Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | City | Start group | Distance |
207 | Scott Alder
PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC
| (M) Veteran40 | PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
465 | Sean Robinson
HOWGILL HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran40 | HOWGILL HARRIERS | Kirkby stephen | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HOWGILL HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
533 | Sean Willis
saddleworth runners
| (M) Veteran50 | saddleworth runners | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
saddleworth runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
146 | Sharon Louise Taylor
HELM HILL
| (F) Open | HELM HILL | Kendal | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
203 | Shaun Addison
HELM HILL
| (M) Veteran50 | HELM HILL | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
322 | Shaun Godsman
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
216 | Simon Austin
BLACK COMBE
| (M) Open | BLACK COMBE | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BLACK COMBE | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
220 | Simon Bailey
MERCIA FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Open | MERCIA FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
MERCIA FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
236 | Simon Bolton
CHESHIRE HILL RACERS
| (M) Veteran50 | CHESHIRE HILL RACERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CHESHIRE HILL RACERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
238 | Simon Booth
Borrowdale Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | Workington | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Borrowdale Fell Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
271 | Simon Coldrick
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
273 | Simon Collins
YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS
| (M) Open | YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS | Malton | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
307 | Simon Entwisle
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
365 | Simon Hunter
KESWICK AC
| (M) Veteran40 | KESWICK AC | Cockermouth | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
KESWICK AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
422 | Simon Mounsey
HOWGILL HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran40 | HOWGILL HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HOWGILL HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
430 | Simon Netherway
Keswick ac
| (M) Open | Keswick ac | Keswick | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick ac | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
460 | Simon Rippon
Dark Peak Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | Holmfirth | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
507 | Simon Taylor
DARWEN DASHERS
| (M) Veteran40 | DARWEN DASHERS | Darwen | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARWEN DASHERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
544 | Simon Wright
BINGLEY HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran50 | BINGLEY HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BINGLEY HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
6 | Sophie Barraclough
Holmfirth Harriers AC
| (F) Veteran50 | Holmfirth Harriers AC | Holmfirth | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Holmfirth Harriers AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
70 | Sophie Horrocks
Rossendale Harriers
| (F) Open | Rossendale Harriers | Heywood | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Rossendale Harriers | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
104 | Sophie Noon
CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Open | CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS | Cockermouth | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
124 | Sophie Roberts
Black Combe Runners
| (F) U24 | Black Combe Runners | Lancaster | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Black Combe Runners | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
246 | Stefan Bramwell
Pennine Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Pennine Fell Runners | Glossop | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Pennine Fell Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
33 | Steph Curtis
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran40 | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
45 | Stephanie Fauset | (F) Open | | Sheffield | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
303 | Stephen Edwards
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
418 | Stephen Milner
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran50 | WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
421 | Stephen Morran
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
452 | Stephen Pyke
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran50 | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
497 | Steve Storey
PENISTONE
| (M) Veteran60+ | PENISTONE | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENISTONE | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
499 | Steve Swarbrick
Bowland Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Bowland Fell Runners | THORNTON-CLEVELEYS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Bowland Fell Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
526 | Steve Wathall
BLACK COMBE
| (M) Veteran60+ | BLACK COMBE | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BLACK COMBE | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
332 | Steven Halsall
KESWICK AC
| (M) Open | KESWICK AC | Cockermouth | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
KESWICK AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
344 | Steven Hebblethwaite
TRI LAKELAND
| (M) Open | TRI LAKELAND | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
TRI LAKELAND | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
488 | Steven Snape
Blackburn Harriers
| (M) Open | Blackburn Harriers | Chorley | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Blackburn Harriers | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
381 | Stewart Kemp
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
217 | Stuart Backhouse
Keswick AC, (x) Esk Valley Fell Club
| (M) Veteran50 | Keswick AC, (x) Esk Valley Fell. | Penrith | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC, (x) Esk Valley Fell. | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
72 | Sue Howarth
MERCIA FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran50 | MERCIA FELL RUNNERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
MERCIA FELL RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
76 | Sue Jeff
Buxton AC
| (F) Veteran50 | Buxton AC | Flagg | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Buxton AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
125 | Sue Roberts
TODMORDEN HARRIERS
| (F) Veteran50 | TODMORDEN HARRIERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
TODMORDEN HARRIERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
34 | suzanne darke
Saddleworth Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Saddleworth Runners | OLDHAM | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Saddleworth Runners | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
86 | Suzy Lyne
KESWICK AC
| (F) Open | KESWICK AC | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
KESWICK AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
162 | Tania Wilson
BUXTON AC
| (F) Veteran50 | BUXTON AC | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BUXTON AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
62 | Tanya Haynes
SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran40 | SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
403 | Ted Mason
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS
| (M) Open | WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
281 | Tim Cowin
HELM HILL
| (M) Veteran40 | HELM HILL | keswick | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
306 | Tim Ellis
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Open | CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
357 | Tim Horrocks
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran50 | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
426 | Tim Murray
HELM HILL
| (M) Veteran50 | HELM HILL | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|