Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | City | Start group | Distance |
451 | Pez Przem Holda
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
292 | Phil Davies
BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran50 | BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
400 | Phil Marsden
HORWICH RMI HARRIERS AC
| (M) Open | HORWICH RMI HARRIERS AC | BURY | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HORWICH RMI HARRIERS AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
536 | Phil Winskill
Keswick AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Keswick AC | Keswick | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
348 | Philip Hobbs
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran50 | HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
443 | Philip Pearson
NORTHERN FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran50 | NORTHERN FELL RUNNERS | Cumbria | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
NORTHERN FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
38 | Rachel Dowle
Buxton AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Buxton AC | Buxton | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Buxton AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
84 | Rachel Lowther
Barlick Fell Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Barlick Fell Runners | Barnoldswick | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Barlick Fell Runners | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
109 | Rachel Pilling
PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC
| (F) Open | PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC | Leeds | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
135 | Rachel Simpson
HELM HILL
| (F) Open | HELM HILL | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
139 | Rachel Slattery
Helm Hill Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Helm Hill Runners | SEDBERGH | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Helm Hill Runners | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
142 | Rachel Steen
Totley AC
| (F) Open | Totley AC | SHEFFIELD | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Totley AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
106 | Rebecca Patrick
TODMORDEN HARRIERS
| (F) Veteran40 | TODMORDEN HARRIERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
TODMORDEN HARRIERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
241 | Richard Bouglas
BUXTON AC
| (M) Open | BUXTON AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BUXTON AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
262 | Richard Byres
Cheshire Hill Racers
| (M) Veteran50 | Cheshire Hill Racers | BOLTON | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Cheshire Hill Racers | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
359 | Richard Houghton
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran50 | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
495 | Richard Stevens
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) Veteran40 | AMBLESIDE AC | Windermere | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
498 | Rick Stuart
HELM HILL
| (M) Veteran50 | HELM HILL | Kendal | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
255 | Rob Brown
Keswick AC
| (M) Open | Keswick AC | Penrith | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
256 | Rob Browne
Black Combe Runners
| (M) Open | Black Combe Runners | ULVERSTON | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Black Combe Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
283 | Rob Crawford
HOWGILL HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran40 | HOWGILL HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HOWGILL HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
316 | Rob Furness
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS
| (M) Open | WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
355 | Rob Hope
PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC
| (M) Veteran40 | PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
371 | Rob Jebb
HELM HILL
| (M) Veteran40 | HELM HILL | Kendal | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
377 | Robert Jones
Saddleworth Runners
| (M) Open | Saddleworth Runners | Oldham | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Saddleworth Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
505 | Robert Taylor
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
529 | Robert White
BUXTON AC
| (M) Veteran40 | BUXTON AC | DERBYSHIRE | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BUXTON AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
297 | Robin Dow
Keswick AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Keswick AC | Coulsdon | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
475 | Rod Scott
HELM HILL
| (M) Veteran40 | HELM HILL | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
213 | Roger Ashby
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
506 | Roger Taylor
PRESTON HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran50 | PRESTON HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PRESTON HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
456 | Ron Rees
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
153 | Rosie Walwyn
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Open | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
154 | Rosie Watson
CFR
| (F) U24 | CFR | Cockermouth | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CFR | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
261 | Ross Butler
Keswick AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Keswick AC | Carlisle | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
373 | Ross Jenkin
ITACA AVENTURA
| (M) Open | ITACA AVENTURA | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
ITACA AVENTURA | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
114 | Rowen Pymm
Horwich RMI Harriers
| (F) Open | Horwich RMI Harriers | OLDHAM | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Horwich RMI Harriers | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
19 | Rowena Browne
BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran50 | BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
237 | Rupert Bonington
Keswick AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Keswick AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
46 | Sally Fawcett
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Open | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | sheffield | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
338 | Sam Harrison
BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Open | BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS | Lancaster | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
494 | Sam Stead
Keswick AC, (x) Derwent AC Cockermouth
| (M) Open | Keswick AC, (x) Derwent AC Cock. | Keswick | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC, (x) Derwent AC Cock. | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
515 | Sam Tosh
Rossendale Harriers
| (M) Open | Rossendale Harriers | Heywood | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Rossendale Harriers | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
527 | Sam Watson
Wharfedale Harriers
| (M) Open | Wharfedale Harriers | Barnoldswick | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Wharfedale Harriers | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
50 | Sandrine Fraisse
SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran40 | SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS | Mossley | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
65 | Sara Hodgson
KESWICK AC
| (F) Veteran50 | KESWICK AC | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
KESWICK AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
157 | Sara Willhoit
MERCIA FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Open | MERCIA FELL RUNNERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
MERCIA FELL RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
10 | Sarah Bell
RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS
| (F) Open | RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
92 | Sarah Mccormack
AMBLESIDE AC
| (F) Open | AMBLESIDE AC | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
117 | Sarah Ridgway
MERCIA FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran40 | MERCIA FELL RUNNERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
MERCIA FELL RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|