Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | City | Start group | Distance |
464 | Mike Robinson
Dark Peak Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | COCKERMOUTH | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
521 | Mike Wallis
CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
419 | Morti More
HELM HILL
| (M) Open | HELM HILL | Kendal | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
388 | Nathan Lawson
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (M) U24 | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
282 | Neal Crampton
Pudsey & Bramley AC
| (M) Open | Pudsey & Bramley AC | Keighley | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Pudsey & Bramley AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
214 | Neil Ashcroft
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) Veteran50 | AMBLESIDE AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
407 | Neil Mcdonald | (M) Veteran50 | | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
432 | Neil Northrop
Dark Peak Fell Runners
| (M) Open | Dark Peak Fell Runners | Sheffield | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
79 | Nell Law
PENISTONE
| (F) Veteran40 | PENISTONE | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENISTONE | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
242 | Niall Bourke
PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC
| (M) Open | PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC | Ilkley | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
74 | Niamh Hunter
Keswick AC
| (F) U18 | Keswick AC | Cockermouth | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
75 | Nichola Jackson
RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS
| (F) Open | RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
268 | Nicholas Charlesworth
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran50 | WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
210 | Nick Andralojc
HARROGATE HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran50 | HARROGATE HARRIERS | Harrogate | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HARROGATE HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
221 | Nick Barber
Todmorden Harriers
| (M) Veteran40 | Todmorden Harriers | Hebden Bridge | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Todmorden Harriers | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
253 | Nick Brooke
DORSET DODDLERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | DORSET DODDLERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DORSET DODDLERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
376 | Nick Jones
BUXTON AC
| (M) Veteran40 | BUXTON AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BUXTON AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
390 | Nick Leigh
Horwich RMI Harriers
| (M) Veteran40 | Horwich RMI Harriers | Bolton | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Horwich RMI Harriers | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
25 | Nicky Butler
Keswick AC
| (F) Veteran50 | Keswick AC | Carlisle | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
356 | Nigel Horney
KESWICK AC
| (M) Veteran50 | KESWICK AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
KESWICK AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
372 | Nigel Jeff
BUXTON AC
| (M) Veteran50 | BUXTON AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BUXTON AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
538 | Nigel Wood | (M) Veteran40 | | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
136 | Nina Skilton
CANNOCK & STAFFORD AC
| (F) Veteran50 | CANNOCK & STAFFORD AC | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CANNOCK & STAFFORD AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
287 | Noel Curtis
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
277 | Oliver Cook
LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB
| (M) Veteran50 | LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
525 | Oliver Waters
Helm Hill Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Helm Hill Runners | Kendal | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Helm Hill Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
55 | Pat Goodall
TOTLEY AC
| (F) Veteran60+ | TOTLEY AC | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
TOTLEY AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
524 | Patrick Wardle
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS
| (M) Open | WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
35 | Patty Davies | (F) Veteran50 | | ULVERSTON | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
206 | Paul Aitken
HELM HILL
| (M) Open | HELM HILL | Kendal | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
279 | Paul Cornforth
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) Veteran50 | AMBLESIDE AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
280 | Paul Cornock
KESWICK AC
| (M) Open | KESWICK AC | SWINDON | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
KESWICK AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
311 | Paul Fauset
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
335 | Paul Harlowe
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
346 | Paul Hills
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran50 | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
368 | Paul Jackson
Helm Hill Runners
| (M) Veteran50 | Helm Hill Runners | Kendal | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Helm Hill Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
428 | Paul Neild
BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS | Greysouthen | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
471 | Paul Rowland
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran50 | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
511 | Paul Tierney
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) Open | AMBLESIDE AC | Windermere | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
539 | Paul Woolhouse
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
543 | Paul Wright
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) Veteran50 | AMBLESIDE AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
91 | Pauline May
TODMORDEN HARRIERS
| (F) Open | TODMORDEN HARRIERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
TODMORDEN HARRIERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
402 | Pete Marston
HELM HILL
| (M) Veteran40 | HELM HILL | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
502 | Pete Tayler
BLACK COMBE
| (M) Veteran50 | BLACK COMBE | Ulverston | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BLACK COMBE | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
518 | Pete Vale
Mercia Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Mercia Fell Runners | Birmingham | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Mercia Fell Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
219 | Peter Bailey
BUXTON AC
| (M) Veteran50 | BUXTON AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BUXTON AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
248 | Peter Bray
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) Open | AMBLESIDE AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
304 | Peter Ehrhardt
TODMORDEN HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | TODMORDEN HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
TODMORDEN HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
319 | Peter German
HELM HILL
| (M) Open | HELM HILL | Kirkby Lonsdale | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
369 | Peter Jackson
BARLICK FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | BARLICK FELL RUNNERS | Barnoldswick | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BARLICK FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|