Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | City | Start group | Distance |
532 | Josh Williams
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Open | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
370 | Joshua Jardine
HELM HILL
| (M) U24 | HELM HILL | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
73 | Judith Howells | (F) Veteran40 | | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
| Judith Jepson | (F) Veteran50 | | HOPE VALLEY | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
52 | Julie Gardner
MACCLESFIELD
| (F) Veteran50 | MACCLESFIELD | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
MACCLESFIELD | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
81 | Karen Lemon
Barlick Fell Runners
| (F) Open | Barlick Fell Runners | Barnoldswick | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Barlick Fell Runners | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
326 | Karl Gray
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
49 | Karon Forster
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran50 | CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
3 | Kate Apps
Keswick AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Keswick AC | Holmrook | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
44 | Kate Farley
BINGLEY HARRIERS
| (F) Open | BINGLEY HARRIERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BINGLEY HARRIERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
88 | Kate Mansell
Todmorden Harriers
| (F) Veteran40 | Todmorden Harriers | Hebden Bridge | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Todmorden Harriers | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
134 | Kate Simpson
HELM HILL
| (F) Veteran40 | HELM HILL | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
8 | Kathleen Batty
NBRC Keswick
| (F) Open | NBRC Keswick | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
NBRC Keswick | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
9 | Katie Beecher
Les Croupiers
| (F) Open | Les Croupiers | ABERGAVENNY | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Les Croupiers | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
77 | Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn
KESWICK AC
| (F) Open | KESWICK AC | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
KESWICK AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
152 | Katie Walshaw
Pudsey & Bramley AC
| (F) Open | Pudsey & Bramley AC | Holmfirth | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Pudsey & Bramley AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
353 | Keith G. Holmes
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
122 | Kelli Roberts
HELM HILL
| (F) Open | HELM HILL | AMBLESIDE | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
503 | Ken Taylor
ROSSENDALE HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | ROSSENDALE HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
ROSSENDALE HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
30 | Kerry Cornforth
KESWICK AC
| (F) Veteran40 | KESWICK AC | Keswick | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
KESWICK AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
208 | Kieran Allanson
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Open | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
264 | Kieran Carr
CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
358 | Kieran Hosgson
HELM HILL
| (M) Veteran40 | HELM HILL | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
28 | Kim Clark
Keswick AC
| (F) Veteran60+ | Keswick AC | KESWICK | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
274 | Kim Collison
Borrowdale Fell Runners
| (M) Open | Borrowdale Fell Runners | Penrith | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Borrowdale Fell Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
330 | Kristian Groom
Dark Peak Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | Sheffield | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
93 | Lauren Mcneil
BUXTON AC
| (F) U24 | BUXTON AC | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BUXTON AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
97 | Lauren Munro-Bennett
DURHAM UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB
| (F) U24 | DURHAM UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLU. | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DURHAM UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLU. | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
252 | Lee Bridgewater
PENISTONE
| (M) Veteran40 | PENISTONE | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PENISTONE | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
302 | Lee Edwards
BARLICK FELLRUNNERS
| (M) Open | BARLICK FELLRUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BARLICK FELLRUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
380 | Lee Kemp
TOTLEY AC
| (M) Open | TOTLEY AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
TOTLEY AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
431 | Lee Newton
Keswick AC
| (M) Open | Keswick AC | Cumbria | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
449 | Lee Procter
Helm Hill Runners
| (M) Open | Helm Hill Runners | Keswick | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Helm Hill Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
467 | Lee Roe
Keswick AC
| (M) Open | Keswick AC | Keswick | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
366 | Len I'anson
BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
87 | Lesley Malarkey
KESWICK AC
| (F) Veteran60+ | KESWICK AC | Keswick | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
KESWICK AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
245 | Lewis Bowness
HELM HILL
| (M) U18 | HELM HILL | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
83 | Linda Lord
CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS
| (F) Veteran60+ | CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
22 | Lindsay Buck
Cumberland Fell Runners, (x) Blengdale Runners Athletic Club
| (F) Veteran50 | Cumberland Fell Runners, (x) Bl. | Seascale | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Cumberland Fell Runners, (x) Bl. | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
151 | Lindsay Walker
Keswick AC
| (F) Open | Keswick AC | Whitehaven | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
18 | Lizzie Browne
Black Combe Runners
| (F) Open | Black Combe Runners | Ulverston | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Black Combe Runners | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
82 | Lois Lincoln
SALTWELL HARRIERS
| (F) Open | SALTWELL HARRIERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
SALTWELL HARRIERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
138 | Lorraine Slater
Barlick Fell Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Barlick Fell Runners | Barnoldswick | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Barlick Fell Runners | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
| Lou Lyness
Black Combe Runners
| (F) Veteran60+ | Black Combe Runners | Ulverston | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Black Combe Runners | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
123 | Lou Osborn
Ambleside AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Ambleside AC | Keswick | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Ambleside AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
111 | Louisa Powell-Smith
RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS
| (F) Veteran40 | RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
17 | Louise Brown
KESWICK AC
| (F) Veteran50 | KESWICK AC | Keswick | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
KESWICK AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
164 | Louise Winter
CFR
| (F) Veteran40 | CFR | Keswick | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CFR | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
247 | Luke Brand | (M) U18 | | Chingford | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
147 | Lyn Thompson
Keswick AC
| (F) Veteran60+ | Keswick AC | Keswick | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|