Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | City | Start group | Distance |
13 | Lynn Bolden
Saltwell Harriers
| (F) Veteran40 | Saltwell Harriers | Gateshead | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Saltwell Harriers | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
99 | Lynn Murray
Black Combe Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Black Combe Runners | Askam-in-furness | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Black Combe Runners | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
78 | Majka Kunicka
DPFR
| (F) Open | DPFR | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DPFR | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
315 | Malcolm Fowler
Cheshire Hill Racers
| (M) Veteran50 | Cheshire Hill Racers | Macclesfield | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Cheshire Hill Racers | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
288 | Marcel Darling
SHELTON STRIDERS
| (M) Veteran40 | SHELTON STRIDERS | Derby | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
SHELTON STRIDERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
127 | Marie Robson
HELM HILL
| (F) Veteran50 | HELM HILL | Kendal | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
489 | Mario Yeomans
CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Open | CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
202 | Mark Addison
HELM HILL
| (M) Open | HELM HILL | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
260 | Mark Burton
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
285 | Mark Cropper
HELM HILL
| (M) Veteran40 | HELM HILL | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
385 | Mark Lamb
KESWICK AC
| (M) Open | KESWICK AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
KESWICK AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
387 | Mark Law
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran50 | HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
409 | Mark Mcgoldrick
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS
| (M) Open | WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | settle | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
435 | Mark O'connor
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Open | CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
439 | Mark Palmer
ACHILLI RATTI
| (M) Veteran50 | ACHILLI RATTI | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
ACHILLI RATTI | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
462 | Mark Roberts
BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran50 | BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
504 | Mark Taylor
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
522 | Mark Walsh
HORWICH RMI HARRIERS AC
| (M) Veteran50 | HORWICH RMI HARRIERS AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HORWICH RMI HARRIERS AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
546 | Mark Yoxon | (M) Open | | Sheffield | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
215 | Martin Askew
Helm Hill Runners
| (M) U18 | Helm Hill Runners | Kendal | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Helm Hill Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
| Martin Currie
Black Combe Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Black Combe Runners | Barrow-in-Furness | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Black Combe Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
417 | Martin Currie
BLACK COMBE
| (M) Veteran40 | BLACK COMBE | | - | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BLACK COMBE | - | Male race |
|
360 | Martin Howard
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS
| (M) U24 | CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
415 | Martin Medforth
St Albans Striders
| (M) Veteran50 | St Albans Striders | St Albans | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
St Albans Striders | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
416 | Martin Mikkelsen-barron
BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Open | BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
233 | Matt Beresford
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) Veteran50 | AMBLESIDE AC | Kendal | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
305 | Matthew Elkington
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) U24 | AMBLESIDE AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
343 | Matthew Hayes
EAST HULL HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran40 | EAST HULL HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
EAST HULL HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
362 | Matthew Hulley
Pennine Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Pennine Fell Runners | High Peak | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Pennine Fell Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
457 | Matthew Richardson
SALTAIRE STRIDERS
| (M) Open | SALTAIRE STRIDERS | Bradford | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
SALTAIRE STRIDERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
463 | Matthew Roberts
Calder Valley Fell Runners
| (M) Open | Calder Valley Fell Runners | Llanberis | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
469 | Matthew Rooke
BLACK COMBE
| (M) Open | BLACK COMBE | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BLACK COMBE | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
476 | Matthew Seddon
PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC
| (M) Open | PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
519 | Max Wainwright
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (M) U24 | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
140 | May Song-Crawford
HELM HILL
| (F) Open | HELM HILL | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HELM HILL | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
161 | Megan Wilson
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Open | DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
113 | Mel Price
MERCIA FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran40 | MERCIA FELL RUNNERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
MERCIA FELL RUNNERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
12 | Melanie Blackhurst
TODMORDEN HARRIERS
| (F) Veteran50 | TODMORDEN HARRIERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
TODMORDEN HARRIERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
205 | Michael Ainsworth
Helm Hill Runners
| (M) Open | Helm Hill Runners | Kendal | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Helm Hill Runners | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
284 | Michael Crook
Horwich RMI Harriers
| (M) Veteran60+ | Horwich RMI Harriers | Wigan | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Horwich RMI Harriers | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
310 | Michael Fanning
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran50 | HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
396 | Michael Mallen
Keswick AC
| (M) Veteran60+ | Keswick AC | Cumbria | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
412 | Michael Mcloughlin
PRESTON HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | PRESTON HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
PRESTON HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
516 | Michael Troup
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) Veteran60+ | AMBLESIDE AC | ambleside | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
51 | Michelle Fuller
TODMORDEN HARRIERS
| (F) Veteran40 | TODMORDEN HARRIERS | | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
TODMORDEN HARRIERS | Female (12 noon) | Female race |
|
327 | Mick Green
HORWICH RMI HARRIERS AC
| (M) Veteran50 | HORWICH RMI HARRIERS AC | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HORWICH RMI HARRIERS AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
224 | Mike Barron
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) Open | AMBLESIDE AC | windermere | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
278 | Mike Cooper
CHESHIRE HILL RACERS
| (M) Veteran50 | CHESHIRE HILL RACERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
CHESHIRE HILL RACERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
345 | Mike Hiind
BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran60+ | BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
447 | Mike Prior
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran50 | HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS | | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS | Male (1:15pm) | Male race |
|