Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Start time | Speed | Pace |
1001 | 1209 | 1:13:05 | Angela Goodwin
St Hilda’s School
| (F) V40 | St Hilda’s School | 10:13:04 | 5.09 mph | 11:47 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
St Hilda’s School | 10:13:04 |
|
1002 | 1388 | 1:13:13 | Jack Gray | (M) JUN | | 10:13:18 | 5.08 mph | 11:48 min/mile |
|
|
1003 | 1325 | 1:13:14 | James Agg
Shackleton ESU
| (M) JUN | Shackleton ESU | 10:13:17 | 5.08 mph | 11:48 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Shackleton ESU | 10:13:17 |
|
1004 | 1178 | 1:13:17 | Maggie Wiggins
Fi Real Fitness
| (F) V50 | Fi Real Fitness | 10:13:01 | 5.08 mph | 11:49 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Fi Real Fitness | 10:13:01 |
|
1005 | 418 | 1:13:19 | Angela Hollands | (F) V50 | | 10:12:18 | 5.07 mph | 11:49 min/mile |
|
|
1006 | 1279 | 1:13:26 | Tracey Whitmore | (F) V40 | | 10:12:52 | 5.07 mph | 11:50 min/mile |
|
|
1007 | 338 | 1:13:26 | Gill Gibson | (F) V40 | | 10:12:51 | 5.07 mph | 11:50 min/mile |
|
|
1008 | 1234 | 1:13:27 | Anna Aitchison | (F) V40 | | 10:12:52 | 5.06 mph | 11:50 min/mile |
|
|
1009 | 1413 | 1:13:39 | Rowena Beaufort | (F) V40 | | 10:13:09 | 5.05 mph | 11:52 min/mile |
|
|
1010 | 1412 | 1:13:40 | Helen Sagar | (F) V40 | | 10:13:09 | 5.05 mph | 11:53 min/mile |
|
|
1011 | 1190 | 1:13:52 | Sheenagh Mckillop | (F) V40 | | 10:11:47 | 5.04 mph | 11:54 min/mile |
|
|
1012 | 5 | 1:13:56 | Aaron Fallace | (M) SEN | | 10:11:44 | 5.03 mph | 11:55 min/mile |
|
|
1013 | 636 | 1:13:58 | Justine Milligan | (F) SEN | | 10:12:40 | 5.03 mph | 11:55 min/mile |
|
|
1014 | 73 | 1:14:11 | Helen Beausang | (F) V40 | | 10:13:02 | 5.01 mph | 11:57 min/mile |
|
|
1015 | 439 | 1:14:15 | Stephen Hunt | (M) V50 | | 10:12:46 | 5.01 mph | 11:58 min/mile |
|
|
1016 | 1330 | 1:14:19 | Kirsty Jacques | (F) V50 | | 10:12:38 | 5.00 mph | 11:59 min/mile |
|
|
1017 | 1324 | 1:14:20 | Allessandro De Marchis
Shackleton Explorers
| (M) SEN | Shackleton Explorers | 10:13:17 | 5.00 mph | 11:59 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Shackleton Explorers | 10:13:17 |
|
1018 | 877 | 1:14:22 | Katherine Stonebank | (F) V40 | | 10:12:37 | 5.00 mph | 11:59 min/mile |
|
|
1019 | 363 | 1:14:23 | Matthew Griffiths | (M) V50 | | 10:12:57 | 5.00 mph | 11:59 min/mile |
|
|
1020 | 102 | 1:14:27 | Lyn Bollen
Run Harpenden
| (F) V40 | Run Harpenden | 10:12:39 | 5.00 mph | 12:00 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Run Harpenden | 10:12:39 |
|
1021 | 472 | 1:14:30 | Rebecca Johnson | (F) SEN | | 10:12:41 | 4.99 mph | 12:01 min/mile |
|
|
1022 | 1358 | 1:14:35 | Martin Stroud | (M) V50 | | 10:13:21 | 4.99 mph | 12:01 min/mile |
|
|
1023 | 187 | 1:14:42 | Anne Coles | (F) V60 | | 10:12:24 | 4.98 mph | 12:02 min/mile |
|
|
1024 | 163 | 1:14:43 | George Chesterman | (M) SEN | | 10:12:56 | 4.98 mph | 12:03 min/mile |
|
|
1025 | 872 | 1:14:44 | James Stepniewski | (M) SEN | | 10:12:11 | 4.98 mph | 12:03 min/mile |
|
|
1026 | 871 | 1:14:44 | Ellis Stanton | (F) SEN | | 10:12:11 | 4.98 mph | 12:03 min/mile |
|
|
1027 | 844 | 1:14:45 | Andy Skakle | (M) V70+ | | 10:12:56 | 4.98 mph | 12:03 min/mile |
|
|
1028 | 1342 | 1:14:46 | Isobel Moseley | (F) JUN | | 10:12:11 | 4.97 mph | 12:03 min/mile |
|
|
1029 | 944 | 1:14:59 | Ewa Urban | (F) SEN | | 10:12:00 | 4.96 mph | 12:05 min/mile |
|
|
1030 | 169 | 1:15:02 | Joanna Chwajol | (F) SEN | | 10:12:00 | 4.96 mph | 12:06 min/mile |
|
|
1031 | 1347 | 1:15:15 | Samantha Shorey
Athena Running Club
| (F) V40 | Athena Running Club | 10:12:37 | 4.94 mph | 12:08 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Athena Running Club | 10:12:37 |
|
1032 | 1011 | 1:15:18 | David Willson | (M) V60 | | 10:12:28 | 4.94 mph | 12:08 min/mile |
|
|
1033 | 87 | 1:15:19 | Nonie Benson | (F) V40 | | 10:12:47 | 4.94 mph | 12:08 min/mile |
|
|
1034 | 505 | 1:15:34 | Sarah Knapp | (F) V40 | | 10:13:02 | 4.92 mph | 12:11 min/mile |
|
|
1035 | 1390 | 1:15:36 | Sam Barratt
Shackleton ESU
| (M) JUN | Shackleton ESU | 10:11:57 | 4.92 mph | 12:11 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Shackleton ESU | 10:11:57 |
|
1036 | 120 | 1:15:46 | Mia Brighton | (F) JUN | | 10:12:21 | 4.91 mph | 12:13 min/mile |
|
|
1037 | 1220 | 1:15:47 | Phill Coates
St Albans City FC
| (M) V60 | St Albans City FC | 10:13:15 | 4.91 mph | 12:13 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
St Albans City FC | 10:13:15 |
|
1038 | 41 | 1:15:50 | Sarah Balmer
St Albans Parkrun
| (F) V50 | St Albans Parkrun | 10:13:15 | 4.90 mph | 12:13 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
St Albans Parkrun | 10:13:15 |
|
1039 | 763 | 1:15:51 | Emma Lakshmi Rajaratnam
Wheathampstead Warriors
| (F) V40 | Wheathampstead Warriors | 10:13:14 | 4.90 mph | 12:14 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Wheathampstead Warriors | 10:13:14 |
|
1040 | 978 | 1:15:52 | Claire Wedderburn-Maxwell
Run Harpenden
| (F) V40 | Run Harpenden | 10:12:57 | 4.90 mph | 12:14 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Run Harpenden | 10:12:57 |
|
1041 | 29 | 1:15:52 | Tracey Ashwell
Wheathampstead Warriors
| (F) V40 | Wheathampstead Warriors | 10:13:14 | 4.90 mph | 12:14 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Wheathampstead Warriors | 10:13:14 |
|
1042 | 47 | 1:15:52 | William Barnard | (M) JUN | | 10:13:15 | 4.90 mph | 12:14 min/mile |
|
|
1043 | 1162 | 1:15:52 | Sherri Simpkins
Wheathampstead Warriors
| (F) V50 | Wheathampstead Warriors | 10:13:13 | 4.90 mph | 12:14 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Wheathampstead Warriors | 10:13:13 |
|
1044 | 1022 | 1:15:52 | Sarah Woodruff | (F) V40 | | 10:12:02 | 4.90 mph | 12:14 min/mile |
|
|
1045 | 225 | 1:16:10 | Lynne David | (F) V50 | | 10:12:46 | 4.88 mph | 12:17 min/mile |
|
|
1046 | 721 | 1:16:15 | Clare Peacock | (F) SEN | | 10:12:54 | 4.88 mph | 12:17 min/mile |
|
|
1047 | 657 | 1:16:23 | Gemma Moss | (F) SEN | | 10:12:52 | 4.87 mph | 12:19 min/mile |
|
|
1048 | 733 | 1:16:30 | Susanne Peterson | (F) V40 | | 10:12:36 | 4.86 mph | 12:20 min/mile |
|
|
1049 | 650 | 1:16:30 | Yolanda Morales Willis | (F) V40 | | 10:12:37 | 4.86 mph | 12:20 min/mile |
|
|
1050 | 912 | 1:16:32 | Emma Thompson | (F) V40 | | 10:11:47 | 4.86 mph | 12:20 min/mile |
|
|