Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Start time | Speed | Pace |
401 | 673 | 55:11 | James Myers | (M) V40 | | 10:11:39 | 6.74 mph | 8:54 min/mile |
|
|
402 | 1211 | 55:11 | Ian Luxford | (M) V50 | | 10:11:14 | 6.74 mph | 8:54 min/mile |
|
|
403 | 1239 | 55:11 | Charlie Pocock | (M) SEN | | 10:11:51 | 6.74 mph | 8:54 min/mile |
|
|
404 | 1085 | 55:13 | Rebecca Hannan | (F) SEN | | 10:11:17 | 6.74 mph | 8:54 min/mile |
|
|
405 | 564 | 55:14 | Julie Manson
St Albans Striders
| (F) V40 | St Albans Striders | 10:11:35 | 6.73 mph | 8:54 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
St Albans Striders | 10:11:35 |
|
406 | 1121 | 55:15 | Sarah Mann
Redway Runners
| (F) V50 | Redway Runners | 10:11:25 | 6.73 mph | 8:54 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 10:11:25 |
|
407 | 257 | 55:16 | Stephen Doherty | (M) V50 | | 10:11:44 | 6.73 mph | 8:54 min/mile |
|
|
408 | 1274 | 55:22 | Claire Knights | (F) V50 | | 10:11:12 | 6.72 mph | 8:55 min/mile |
|
|
409 | 98 | 55:22 | Michael Birkett | (M) V40 | | 10:11:12 | 6.72 mph | 8:55 min/mile |
|
|
410 | 1437 | 55:24 | Yusif Algurair | (M) JUN | | 10:11:12 | 6.71 mph | 8:56 min/mile |
|
|
411 | 381 | 55:24 | Aisling Hayward
Harpenden Arrows
| (F) SEN | Harpenden Arrows | 10:11:27 | 6.71 mph | 8:56 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Harpenden Arrows | 10:11:27 |
|
412 | 91 | 55:24 | Joanna Betts
Run Harpenden
| (F) V40 | Run Harpenden | 10:11:49 | 6.71 mph | 8:56 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Run Harpenden | 10:11:49 |
|
413 | 803 | 55:25 | Bratin Roy | (M) V40 | | 10:11:30 | 6.71 mph | 8:56 min/mile |
|
|
414 | 1182 | 55:26 | Craig Yates | (M) V40 | | 10:11:03 | 6.71 mph | 8:56 min/mile |
|
|
415 | 1050 | 55:26 | Ruth Chamberlain
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) V40 | Lonely Goat RC | 10:11:26 | 6.71 mph | 8:56 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Lonely Goat RC | 10:11:26 |
|
416 | 471 | 55:26 | Carla Johnson
The Plough Pacers
| (F) V40 | The Plough Pacers | 10:11:37 | 6.71 mph | 8:56 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
The Plough Pacers | 10:11:37 |
|
417 | 436 | 55:27 | Sinead Howland
Athena Running Club
| (F) V40 | Athena Running Club | 10:11:47 | 6.71 mph | 8:56 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Athena Running Club | 10:11:47 |
|
418 | 1268 | 55:29 | Thomas Ormsby | (M) JUN | | 10:11:16 | 6.70 mph | 8:57 min/mile |
|
|
419 | 695 | 55:29 | Jason Oliveira | (M) SEN | | 10:12:33 | 6.70 mph | 8:57 min/mile |
|
|
420 | 1363 | 55:30 | Rebecca Folwell | (F) SEN | | 10:11:18 | 6.70 mph | 8:57 min/mile |
|
|
421 | 399 | 55:33 | Stephen Higgin | (M) SEN | | 10:11:29 | 6.69 mph | 8:57 min/mile |
|
|
422 | 53 | 55:35 | Steve Barnsdale | (M) V60 | | 10:11:16 | 6.69 mph | 8:57 min/mile |
|
|
423 | 582 | 55:37 | Graham Martin | (M) V50 | | 10:11:17 | 6.69 mph | 8:58 min/mile |
|
|
424 | 70 | 55:38 | Chris Baynard Smith | (M) V40 | | 10:11:04 | 6.69 mph | 8:58 min/mile |
|
|
425 | 974 | 55:39 | Mark Way | (M) V50 | | 10:11:09 | 6.68 mph | 8:58 min/mile |
|
|
426 | 486 | 55:40 | John Kearns
Harpenden Arrows
| (M) V50 | Harpenden Arrows | 10:11:11 | 6.68 mph | 8:58 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Harpenden Arrows | 10:11:11 |
|
427 | 961 | 55:41 | Neil Walton-Smith | (M) V40 | | 10:11:35 | 6.68 mph | 8:59 min/mile |
|
|
428 | 960 | 55:42 | Natasha Walton-Smith | (F) V40 | | 10:11:35 | 6.68 mph | 8:59 min/mile |
|
|
429 | 1131 | 55:42 | Andrew Mcguinness | (M) V40 | | 10:11:12 | 6.68 mph | 8:59 min/mile |
|
|
430 | 1336 | 55:44 | Owen Siukins | (M) V40 | | 10:11:19 | 6.67 mph | 8:59 min/mile |
|
|
431 | 1238 | 55:44 | Shirley Anderson | (F) V40 | | 10:11:09 | 6.67 mph | 8:59 min/mile |
|
|
432 | 975 | 55:45 | Sophie Weaver
Harpenden Arrows
| (F) SEN | Harpenden Arrows | 10:11:34 | 6.67 mph | 8:59 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Harpenden Arrows | 10:11:34 |
|
433 | 466 | 55:46 | Ryan Jeffery | (M) SEN | | 10:12:29 | 6.67 mph | 8:59 min/mile |
|
|
434 | 347 | 55:48 | Lou Goodchild | (F) SEN | | 10:11:18 | 6.67 mph | 9:00 min/mile |
|
|
435 | 386 | 55:48 | Anthony Hellman
Plough Pacers
| (M) V60 | Plough Pacers | 10:11:39 | 6.67 mph | 9:00 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Plough Pacers | 10:11:39 |
|
436 | 206 | 55:49 | Paul Cremins
Plough Pacers
| (M) V40 | Plough Pacers | 10:11:39 | 6.66 mph | 9:00 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Plough Pacers | 10:11:39 |
|
437 | 67 | 55:50 | Martin Bayfield | (M) V50 | | 10:10:58 | 6.66 mph | 9:00 min/mile |
|
|
438 | 119 | 55:55 | Giles Bridger | (M) V50 | | 10:11:39 | 6.65 mph | 9:01 min/mile |
|
|
439 | 1215 | 55:56 | Jack Williams | (F) V50 | | 10:11:10 | 6.65 mph | 9:01 min/mile |
|
|
440 | 1317 | 56:00 | Hayley Goold | (F) SEN | | 10:12:20 | 6.64 mph | 9:02 min/mile |
|
|
441 | 878 | 56:02 | Rhys Stonebank | (M) SEN | | 10:12:37 | 6.64 mph | 9:02 min/mile |
|
|
442 | 1193 | 56:02 | Emma Skakle
London Fields Triathlon Club
| (F) SEN | London Fields Triathlon Club | 10:11:38 | 6.64 mph | 9:02 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
London Fields Triathlon Club | 10:11:38 |
|
443 | 766 | 56:03 | Jeremy Rance | (M) V50 | | 10:10:57 | 6.64 mph | 9:02 min/mile |
|
|
444 | 1044 | 56:04 | Elizabeth Bratton | (F) JUN | | 10:11:33 | 6.63 mph | 9:02 min/mile |
|
|
445 | 727 | 56:04 | Matthew Peat | (M) V40 | | 10:11:10 | 6.63 mph | 9:02 min/mile |
|
|
446 | 456 | 56:04 | David Jackson | (M) V40 | | 10:10:54 | 6.63 mph | 9:02 min/mile |
|
|
447 | 522 | 56:04 | Joseph Leadbetter
Emso Partners
| (M) SEN | Emso Partners | 10:10:55 | 6.63 mph | 9:02 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Emso Partners | 10:10:55 |
|
448 | 1262 | 56:04 | Will Stone | (M) SEN | | 10:11:30 | 6.63 mph | 9:02 min/mile |
|
|
449 | 1261 | 56:04 | Chris Pocklington | (M) V50 | | 10:11:30 | 6.63 mph | 9:02 min/mile |
|
|
450 | 1271 | 56:05 | Mike Cattermole | (M) V50 | | 10:11:42 | 6.63 mph | 9:02 min/mile |
|
|