Bibno. | Distance | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company/Sponsor |
851 | 104.25 km | 11:33:51 | Angus McKendrick
Dynafit UK
| (M) Open | Dynafit UK |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dynafit UK |
|
82 | 81.05 km | 11:34:26 | Fiona Wright | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
810 | 81.25 km | 11:34:32 | Viki Kent-Carlile
Carlisle Tri Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Carlisle Tri Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Carlisle Tri Club |
|
1024 | 97.20 km | 11:34:51 | Michael Shaw | (M) Open | |
|
|
2080 | 80.57 km | 11:35:55 | Catherine Wood
DH Runners
| (F) Open | DH Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
DH Runners |
|
1199 | 84.76 km | 11:35:59 | Jen Sowerby
Helen Dawson PT
| (F) Veteran 50 | Helen Dawson PT |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Helen Dawson PT |
|
327 | 83.20 km | 11:36:39 | Joanne Cutmore
Derwent Valley Trail Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Derwent Valley Trail Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Derwent Valley Trail Runners |
|
706 | 94.36 km | 11:37:04 | Simon Holt
Rotherham Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran 40 | Rotherham Harriers & AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
|
10 | 82.98 km | 11:37:04 | Harley Beecroft
Calder Valley Fell Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
|
45 | 85.66 km | 11:37:07 | Pip Larter
Trawden AC
| (M) Veteran 50 | Trawden AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Trawden AC |
|
390 | 80.46 km | 11:37:32 | Samantha Gothard
Scarborough AC
| (F) Veteran 40 | Scarborough AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Scarborough AC |
|
1878 | 82.67 km | 11:37:36 | Caroline Johnson | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
14 | 83.09 km | 11:38:21 | Jonny Kilpatrick
RunRecover
| (M) Open | RunRecover |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RunRecover |
|
474 | 82.24 km | 11:38:42 | Phillip Beecroft
Calder Valley Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran 40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
|
1589 | 81.63 km | 11:39:15 | Freya Cook
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
| (F) Under 20 | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
|
794 | 81.23 km | 11:39:26 | Cathryn Cotterill | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
476 | 84.94 km | 11:39:44 | Julie Taylorson
Run Peterlee
| (F) Veteran 50 | Run Peterlee |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Run Peterlee |
|
2003 | 83.85 km | 11:40:36 | Andrew Harrison
Rufford SHARKS
| (M) Veteran 50 | Rufford SHARKS |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Rufford SHARKS |
|
1876 | 81.95 km | 11:41:23 | Dot Boughton | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2556 | 81.34 km | 11:41:50 | Sally Tuer
Running Forever Running Club
| (F) Veteran 60 | Running Forever Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Running Forever Running Club |
|
54 | 80.72 km | 11:42:04 | Bev Navesey
RED Community
| (F) Veteran 50 | RED Community |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RED Community |
|
1103 | 81.16 km | 11:43:09 | Mark Drummond
DH Runners
| (M) Veteran 40 | DH Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
DH Runners |
|
1641 | 85.71 km | 11:43:47 | Becky Evans | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2016 | 80.30 km | 11:44:09 | Tracey Hughes
Maldwyn Harriers
| (F) Veteran 50 | Maldwyn Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Maldwyn Harriers |
|
322 | 80.55 km | 11:45:54 | Deborah Collier | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2419 | 80.89 km | 11:45:56 | Neil Cockbain | (M) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
530 | 81.17 km | 11:46:41 | Sara Owen
Lonely Goat Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Lonely Goat Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
|
1016 | 88.22 km | 11:47:06 | Matthew Cranham
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
| (M) Veteran 40 | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
|
2246 | 80.99 km | 11:47:23 | Mark Evans
Burnham Joggers
| (M) Veteran 50 | Burnham Joggers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Burnham Joggers |
|
1491 | 80.49 km | 11:47:26 | Rosalind Fowler | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
357 | 87.21 km | 11:47:33 | Andrea Davison
Red Rose Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Red Rose Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Red Rose Runners |
|
1209 | 81.16 km | 11:48:47 | Catherine Almond | (F) Veteran 60 | |
|
|
1023 | 80.88 km | 11:49:49 | Alan Johnson
Washington Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50 | Washington Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Washington Running Club |
|
2426 | 80.97 km | 11:50:26 | David Arkley
Sunderland Strollers
| (M) Veteran 60 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
261 | 96.40 km | 11:50:39 | Nikki Spafford
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
| (F) Open | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
|
1416 | 98.65 km | 11:51:35 | Michelle Jones
Wigan Harriers AC
| (F) Veteran 40 | Wigan Harriers AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wigan Harriers AC |
|
1492 | 80.22 km | 11:51:39 | Craig Johnson | (M) Open | |
|
|
1681 | 82.97 km | 11:51:49 | Devon Scott | (F) Open | |
|
|
2335 | 80.56 km | 11:51:57 | Hazel Clark
Kendal AC
| (F) Veteran 40 | Kendal AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Kendal AC |
|
1242 | 80.66 km | 11:52:39 | Dianne Halliday
SWPT
| (F) Veteran 50 | SWPT |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
SWPT |
|
1500 | 81.09 km | 11:54:40 | Phil Lingwood
Washington Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50 | Washington Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Washington Running Club |
|
1430 | 80.96 km | 11:54:43 | Ellen Robinson | (F) Open | |
|
|
1352 | 80.53 km | 11:55:00 | Fiona Bell
Ambleside AC
| (F) Veteran 40 | Ambleside AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Ambleside AC |
|
2144 | 90.86 km | 11:55:15 | Richard Hill
Delamere Spartans
| (M) Veteran 50 | Delamere Spartans |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Delamere Spartans |
|
2352 | 80.52 km | 11:56:45 | Lauren Maynard | (F) Open | |
|
|
558 | 81.09 km | 11:56:52 | Angela Green | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
1989 | 82.75 km | 11:56:58 | Sarah Et
Shropshire Shufflers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Shropshire Shufflers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Shropshire Shufflers |
|
623 | 84.01 km | 11:57:00 | Suzanne Davey
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Veteran 50 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
471 | 81.33 km | 11:57:00 | Rebecca Gilpin-Davies | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
472 | 81.33 km | 11:57:00 | Lee Gilpin-Davies | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|