Bibno. | Distance | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company/Sponsor |
795 | 81.71 km | 11:16:15 | Jenny Mitchell | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1741 | 80.44 km | 11:16:34 | Susie Maxwell
Penicuik Harriers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Penicuik Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Penicuik Harriers |
|
514 | 83.43 km | 11:16:42 | Peter Riley | (M) Open | |
|
|
1422 | 81.43 km | 11:16:43 | Miranda Parry
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
197 | 86.96 km | 11:16:46 | Gareth Bell
Red Rose Runners
| (M) Open | Red Rose Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Red Rose Runners |
|
1340 | 85.60 km | 11:17:02 | Kate Hurr
SWPT
| (F) Veteran 40 | SWPT |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
SWPT |
|
2382 | 80.45 km | 11:17:08 | Sarah O'Connor | (F) Open | |
|
|
2346 | 80.75 km | 11:17:17 | Bev Baird
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
227 | 81.32 km | 11:17:23 | Rob Williams
Runstrong
| (M) Open | Runstrong |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Runstrong |
|
2025 | 82.50 km | 11:17:34 | Jacky Hickson | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1217 | 88.42 km | 11:17:46 | Siobhan Brewer
DH Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | DH Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
DH Runners |
|
1052 | 81.44 km | 11:17:58 | Mark Rose | (M) Open | |
|
|
1101 | 80.65 km | 11:18:52 | James Aidan Dominic Davis | (M) Open | |
|
|
1039 | 81.93 km | 11:19:11 | Emma Boyd | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2464 | 80.92 km | 11:20:06 | Kerry Riley
St Helen's Striders
| (F) Open | St Helen's Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
St Helen's Striders |
|
2071 | 80.49 km | 11:20:34 | Mark Worrall
RED Community
| (M) Veteran 40 | RED Community |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RED Community |
|
1182 | 80.63 km | 11:21:19 | Jim Little | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
704 | 81.38 km | 11:21:31 | Iain Wilson
RED Community
| (M) Veteran 40 | RED Community |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RED Community |
|
76 | 83.29 km | 11:21:51 | Scott Logie | (M) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
2380 | 83.83 km | 11:23:01 | Nicholas Cooper | (M) Veteran 60 | |
|
|
1227 | 82.79 km | 11:23:16 | Imogen Harley | (F) Open | |
|
|
1311 | 83.09 km | 11:24:21 | Jayne Charnock
Parbold Pink Panthers
| (F) Open | Parbold Pink Panthers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Parbold Pink Panthers |
|
1130 | 80.70 km | 11:24:21 | Chris Tait | (M) Veteran 60 | |
|
|
625 | 81.57 km | 11:25:07 | Tara Rutherford
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
75 | 83.36 km | 11:25:09 | Charlotte Logie
South Cheshire Harriers
| (F) Veteran 40 | South Cheshire Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
South Cheshire Harriers |
|
1454 | 81.39 km | 11:25:30 | Angie Humphrys | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1369 | 85.46 km | 11:25:42 | Crispian Cook | (M) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
85 | 80.77 km | 11:25:59 | Rosie Holliday
DH Runners
| (F) Open | DH Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
DH Runners |
|
1893 | 83.19 km | 11:27:19 | Louise Lefevre | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
643 | 80.89 km | 11:27:53 | Georgina King
Team Deluxe
| (F) Open | Team Deluxe |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Team Deluxe |
|
1617 | 80.58 km | 11:27:53 | John Kimpton | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
813 | 80.95 km | 11:28:00 | Louane Frances
Trawden AC
| (F) Veteran 40 | Trawden AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Trawden AC |
|
237 | 82.60 km | 11:28:12 | Hayley McKinnon | (F) Open | |
|
|
144 | 82.54 km | 11:28:14 | Donna Leslie
Deeside Runners
| (F) Veteran 50 | Deeside Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Deeside Runners |
|
1723 | 80.76 km | 11:28:47 | Beth Holman | (F) Under 20 | |
|
|
1158 | 82.59 km | 11:28:51 | Julia Mallon
Axe Valley Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Axe Valley Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Axe Valley Runners |
|
36 | 90.51 km | 11:29:13 | Pete Denston
Border Reiver Runners
| (M) Open | Border Reiver Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Border Reiver Runners |
|
845 | 80.48 km | 11:29:13 | Susan Steel
SWPT
| (F) Veteran 40 | SWPT |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
SWPT |
|
1114 | 82.00 km | 11:29:15 | Lesley Stewart
RED Community
| (F) Veteran 60 | RED Community |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RED Community |
|
1857 | 81.38 km | 11:30:42 | Brian Hazlewood
DH Runners
| (M) Veteran 40 | DH Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
DH Runners |
|
1247 | 85.08 km | 11:30:48 | Sadie Kemp
Penicuik Harriers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Penicuik Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Penicuik Harriers |
|
634 | 89.10 km | 11:31:01 | Robert Morrow
Solway
| (M) Open | Solway |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Solway |
|
649 | 82.41 km | 11:31:24 | Chris Waters
Ambleside AC
| (M) Open | Ambleside AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Ambleside AC |
|
562 | 80.83 km | 11:31:36 | Paul Chrisp
Delamere Spartans
| (M) Veteran 50 | Delamere Spartans |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Delamere Spartans |
|
1207 | 81.78 km | 11:31:46 | Linda Clark | (F) Veteran 60 | |
|
|
2423 | 103.74 km | 11:31:50 | Nuria Stephanie Chhabra | (F) Open | |
|
|
2559 | 102.27 km | 11:32:14 | Anna Williams
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
|
269 | 81.80 km | 11:32:15 | Stephen Lamb | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2543 | 80.00 km | 11:32:41 | Penny Brookes | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1246 | 80.82 km | 11:33:14 | Amanda Bentley
Warrington Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Warrington Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Warrington Running Club |
|