Bibno. | Distance | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company/Sponsor |
2132 | 80.36 km | 11:57:04 | Carl Bingham | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2527 | 80.61 km | 11:57:35 | Steven O'Flaherty | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2383 | 80.97 km | 11:58:04 | Simon Paul Cyhanko
Sunderland Strollers
| (M) Veteran 40 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
330 | 83.38 km | 11:58:05 | Rachel Bentley
Valley Striders AC
| (F) Open | Valley Striders AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Valley Striders AC |
|
2082 | 110.25 km | 11:58:06 | Fiona Comrie
North Ayrshire Athletics Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | North Ayrshire Athletics Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
North Ayrshire Athletics Club |
|
1215 | 81.27 km | 11:59:15 | Matt Dooley | (M) Open | |
|
|
1865 | 83.05 km | 11:59:49 | Peter Simpson
Liverpool Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran 70 | Liverpool Harriers & AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
|
1900 | 80.97 km | 12:00:02 | Lynne Lowery
Washington Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Washington Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Washington Running Club |
|
406 | 80.05 km | 12:00:36 | Sean Read | (M) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
2395 | 89.14 km | 12:01:00 | Zoya Taylor | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
1845 | 88.54 km | 12:01:19 | Paul Hancock
Wigan Harriers AC
| (M) Veteran 50 | Wigan Harriers AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wigan Harriers AC |
|
1358 | 82.16 km | 12:02:04 | Caroline Sorriento
Hyde Village Striders
| (F) Veteran 60 | Hyde Village Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Hyde Village Striders |
|
945 | 89.81 km | 12:02:43 | Pauline James
Mynyddwyr de Cymru
| (F) Veteran 60 | Mynyddwyr de Cymru |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Mynyddwyr de Cymru |
|
1610 | 81.92 km | 12:03:13 | Catherine Slater
Helm Hill
| (F) Open | Helm Hill |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Helm Hill |
|
1604 | 92.25 km | 12:03:22 | Nick Roberts | (M) Open | |
|
|
1905 | 80.84 km | 12:03:24 | Donna M Thomas | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2350 | 81.08 km | 12:04:15 | Sheila Hudson
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Veteran 60 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
622 | 101.37 km | 12:04:34 | Paula Plowman
Red Rose Runners
| (F) Veteran 50 | Red Rose Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Red Rose Runners |
|
1777 | 80.00 km | 12:05:06 | Chris Gamble | (M) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
432 | 81.14 km | 12:05:24 | Laura Todd
Run Peterlee
| (F) Open | Run Peterlee |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Run Peterlee |
|
1710 | 88.49 km | 12:05:36 | Jade McDonnell | (F) Open | |
|
|
244 | 83.86 km | 12:05:36 | Ronni Kirkham
Redcar Running Club
| (F) Veteran 50 | Redcar Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redcar Running Club |
|
1239 | 97.13 km | 12:05:40 | Paul Readman | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
679 | 81.81 km | 12:06:02 | Chris Councell | (M) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
1793 | 85.81 km | 12:06:06 | Graham Stenson | (M) Open | |
|
|
470 | 86.46 km | 12:06:31 | Debbie Porter
Red Rose Runners
| (F) Veteran 50 | Red Rose Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Red Rose Runners |
|
2397 | 81.16 km | 12:07:09 | Alison Foster
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
1014 | 80.29 km | 12:08:32 | Sarah Haslam
Red Rose Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Red Rose Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Red Rose Runners |
|
1724 | 80.68 km | 12:08:51 | Sam Holman | (M) Under 20 | |
|
|
2503 | 81.51 km | 12:09:57 | Heather Campbell
Newport & District Running Club
| (F) Open | Newport & District Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Newport & District Running Club |
|
2334 | 80.59 km | 12:10:18 | Sean Norris | (M) Open | |
|
|
2323 | 82.05 km | 12:10:31 | Paul Brack
Invictus Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 40 | Invictus Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
|
1915 | 80.69 km | 12:10:35 | Suzanne Connors | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
115 | 80.92 km | 12:10:48 | Andrew Booth | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1591 | 81.35 km | 12:10:53 | Stephen Little | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
762 | 80.43 km | 12:11:49 | Carolyn Lee
Holcombe Harriers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Holcombe Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Holcombe Harriers |
|
1260 | 80.86 km | 12:11:52 | Kat Ford
RED Community
| (F) Open | RED Community |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RED Community |
|
2184 | 81.41 km | 12:13:17 | Stephne Douglas
Spartans
| (F) Veteran 40 | Spartans |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Spartans |
|
1516 | 87.35 km | 12:13:30 | Mark Graham
Kingfisher Harriers
| (M) Veteran 50 | Kingfisher Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Kingfisher Harriers |
|
1955 | 88.71 km | 12:14:43 | Raj Mahapatra | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2234 | 135.98 km | 12:15:19 | Stuart Clayton
Wesham Road Runners
| (M) Veteran 50 | Wesham Road Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wesham Road Runners |
|
776 | 80.88 km | 12:15:27 | Kerry Barnett
Vegan Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Vegan Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Vegan Runners |
|
98 | 81.19 km | 12:16:52 | Louise Preston
Trawden AC
| (F) Veteran 40 | Trawden AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Trawden AC |
|
818 | 80.74 km | 12:16:58 | Sara Porley
Redcar Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Redcar Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redcar Running Club |
|
1843 | 81.63 km | 12:17:19 | Richard Gordon
Genus Plc
| (M) Veteran 40 | Genus Plc |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Genus Plc |
|
2220 | 80.30 km | 12:17:52 | Caroline Rowland
Caroline Rowland Osteopathy
| (F) Veteran 50 | Caroline Rowland Osteopathy |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Caroline Rowland Osteopathy |
|
498 | 80.96 km | 12:17:58 | Mark Georgeson
Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club
| (M) Veteran 40 | Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club |
|
1725 | 81.59 km | 12:18:03 | Mark Duthie | (M) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
447 | 82.41 km | 12:18:38 | Frances Clayton | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1143 | 81.85 km | 12:18:52 | Jenny Gaylor
Wimbledon Windmilers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Wimbledon Windmilers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wimbledon Windmilers |
|