Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
2204 | Sarah Mathieson | (F) Veteran 55+ | | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:01 |
|
2205 | Kevin Smith | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2206 | Geoff Marsh | (M) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2207 | Ian Smith | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2208 | Roz Smith | (F) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2209 | John Combie
Newark AC
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Newark AC | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Newark AC | | 10:01 |
|
2210 | Madaleine Combie
Notfast RC
| (F) Veteran 65+ | Notfast RC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Notfast RC | | 10:04 |
|
47 | Kerry Jackson | (F) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2211 | Carla Whiteley
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:02 |
|
2212 | Hayley Mckenna
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Cleethorpes & District AC | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Cleethorpes & District AC | | 10:06 |
|
2213 | Kirk Conroy | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:09 |
|
2214 | Nick Sime
Totley AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Totley AC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Totley AC | | 10:04 |
|
2215 | Kate Hearn | (F) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
2216 | Andy Titterrell
Barton & District AC
| (M) Senior | Barton & District AC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Barton & District AC | | 10:04 |
|
2217 | Des Mannion
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Caistor Running Club | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Caistor Running Club | | 10:02 |
|
38 | Heather Coleman
Walk Jog Run
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Walk Jog Run | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Walk Jog Run | | 10:09 |
|
2218 | Jayne Broughton
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:07 |
|
2219 | Georgia Atkin
Barton & District AC
| (F) Senior | Barton & District AC | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Barton & District AC | | 10:07 |
|
2220 | Eileen Boucher | (F) Veteran 55+ | | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:08 |
|
2221 | Stephen Savage | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:13 |
|
2222 | Lisa Brumpton
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:08 |
|
2223 | Daniel Capewell | (M) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:07 |
|
2224 | Mark Kirby | (M) Veteran 55+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
2225 | Sarah-Jane Massingham
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Clowne Road Runners Club | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Clowne Road Runners Club | | 10:02 |
|
2226 | Samantha Ritson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:01 |
|
2227 | Stephanie Harter | (F) Senior | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2228 | Janet Harter | (F) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2229 | Glenn Harter | (M) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2230 | Mick Markham | (M) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2231 | Darren Hepworth
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:02 |
|
2232 | Rosemary Lee
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (F) Veteran 70+ | Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:07 |
|
2233 | Andrew Ansell | (M) Veteran 55+ | | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:07 |
|
2234 | Joanne Watson | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2235 | Tony Wilson
Walk Jog Run
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Walk Jog Run | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Walk Jog Run | | 10:14 |
|
2236 | Katrina Needham
Mablethorpe Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Mablethorpe Running Club | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Mablethorpe Running Club | | 10:12 |
|
2237 | Gary Youngson | (M) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2238 | Andy Hauton | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2239 | Gavin Smith | (M) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:13 |
|
2240 | Sarah Wydell
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:06 |
|
2241 | Joshua Cutts
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) U20 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:03 |
|
2243 | Daniel Barrass
City of Hull AC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | City of Hull AC | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
City of Hull AC | | 10:01 |
|
2244 | Steve Clayton | (M) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:09 |
|
2245 | Steven Hattersley
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Clowne Road Runners Club | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Clowne Road Runners Club | | 10:08 |
|
2246 | Alexa Marsh | (F) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2247 | Darren Booth-Kirk
Off That Couch Fitness
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Off That Couch Fitness | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Off That Couch Fitness | | 10:07 |
|
2248 | Belinda Dennison | (F) Veteran 55+ | | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:09 |
|
2249 | James More | (M) Veteran 55+ | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2250 | David Newsam
Nettleham Trotters
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Nettleham Trotters | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Nettleham Trotters | | 10:13 |
|
4006 | Amy Canning
Danum Harriers
| (F) Senior | Danum Harriers | | - |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Danum Harriers | | - |
|
2252 | Richard Macleod
Doncaster AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Doncaster AC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Doncaster AC | | 10:04 |
|