Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
2304 | Victor Ward
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:05 |
|
2305 | James Butler
Part Time Athletes
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Part Time Athletes | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Part Time Athletes | | 10:08 |
|
2306 | Chris Slight
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:13 |
|
2307 | Lee Smith
Grimsby Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Grimsby Harriers & AC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Grimsby Harriers & AC | | 10:04 |
|
2309 | Paul Williams | (M) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2310 | Sarah Mcinnis
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:04 |
|
2311 | Gordon Warnes
Bawtry Community Church
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Bawtry Community Church | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Bawtry Community Church | | 10:14 |
|
2312 | Dean Gillon | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2313 | Morgan Gillon | (F) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2314 | Heath Goodhand | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2315 | Paul Coy
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:03 |
|
2316 | Ian Turrell
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Caistor Running Club | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Caistor Running Club | | 10:01 |
|
2317 | Claire Dillon
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:09 |
|
2318 | Trish Prady
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Barton & District AC | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Barton & District AC | | 10:01 |
|
2319 | Lewis Morton | (M) Senior | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2320 | Graham Hurst
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Grimsby Triathlon Club | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Grimsby Triathlon Club | | 10:11 |
|
2321 | Ant Hodson | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
2322 | Vicky Langley
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:07 |
|
2323 | Tony Giles | (M) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2324 | Ryan Birkitt | (M) Senior | | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:13 |
|
2325 | Ann Kelsey | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
2326 | Alison Dale
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:01 |
|
2350 | Mick Hair
Doncaster AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Doncaster AC | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Doncaster AC | | 10:05 |
|
2327 | Jason Holroyd | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
2328 | Rebecca Hodgson | (F) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
2329 | Angela Boyle
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:02 |
|
2330 | Christopher Amery
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) Senior | Clowne Road Runners Club | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Clowne Road Runners Club | | 10:03 |
|
2331 | Kyle Hall | (M) Senior | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2332 | Kirsty Garrod
Goole Viking Striders
| (F) Senior | Goole Viking Striders | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Goole Viking Striders | | 10:05 |
|
2333 | Malcolm Smith | (M) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2334 | Emma Barker
Barton & District AC
| (F) U20 | Barton & District AC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Barton & District AC | | 10:04 |
|
2335 | Harry Barker
Barton & District AC
| (M) U20 | Barton & District AC | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Barton & District AC | | 10:02 |
|
2337 | Lee Taylor | (M) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2338 | Anonymous Participant | (F) Senior | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2339 | Hayley Robinson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:13 |
|
2340 | Alan Spittlehouse | (M) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2341 | Lisa Knowles
Hurricane Striders
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Hurricane Striders | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Hurricane Striders | | 10:06 |
|
| Gary Crompton
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | - |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | - |
|
2342 | Danny Moore | Senior | | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:02 |
|
4003 | Simon Watson | (M) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:09 |
|
2351 | Shaun Boyle
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:02 |
|
1 | Kevin Housham
Kerrys
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Kerrys | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Kerrys | | 10:10 |
|
2308 | Charles Anyan
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:09 |
|
2352 | Maria Gollings
Doncaster AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Doncaster AC | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Doncaster AC | | 10:13 |
|
59 | Justin Wilkinson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:05 |
|
62 | Gemma Grant | (F) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:05 |
|
64 | James Croft
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:00 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:00 |
|
2 | Angie Gill
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Lonely Goat RC | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lonely Goat RC | | 10:10 |
|
3 | Glyn Botfield
North Derbyshire RC
| (M) Veteran 60+ | North Derbyshire RC | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
North Derbyshire RC | | 10:10 |
|
65 | Rachel Anderson
City of Hull AC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | City of Hull AC | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
City of Hull AC | | 10:10 |
|