Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
2253 | Nicholas Roberts
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Clowne Road Runners Club | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Clowne Road Runners Club | | 10:04 |
|
48 | James Hindle
Off That Couch Fitness
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Off That Couch Fitness | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Off That Couch Fitness | | 10:01 |
|
2254 | Richard Woodward | (M) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:05 |
|
2255 | Martin Knight
Maltby Running Club
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Maltby Running Club | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Maltby Running Club | | 10:04 |
|
2256 | Robert May | (M) Veteran 55+ | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2257 | Sam Martin | (M) Senior | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2258 | John Kirsop | (M) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
2259 | Jonny Frawley
Skegness Coasters
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Skegness Coasters | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Skegness Coasters | | 10:03 |
|
2262 | Stu Bowyer
Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) | | 10:08 |
|
2263 | Theresa Bowyer | (F) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:08 |
|
2264 | Ben Clark
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Doncaster Triathlon Club | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Doncaster Triathlon Club | | 10:07 |
|
2265 | Laura Clark
Danum Harriers
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Danum Harriers | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Danum Harriers | | 10:07 |
|
2267 | William Martin | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2268 | Stephen Turgoose | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2269 | Rachael Warren | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2270 | Jack Bradbury | (M) Senior | | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:08 |
|
2271 | Tracey Bradbury | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:08 |
|
2272 | Debbie Bradwell
We Can Run
| (F) Veteran 45+ | We Can Run | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
We Can Run | | 10:07 |
|
2273 | Nick Marsden
Fordy Runs Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Fordy Runs Running Club | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Fordy Runs Running Club | | 10:05 |
|
2274 | Mandy Ashton
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Doncaster Triathlon Club | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Doncaster Triathlon Club | | 10:04 |
|
2275 | Damien Scott | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:03 |
|
2276 | Karen Warburton
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Doncaster Triathlon Club | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Doncaster Triathlon Club | | 10:07 |
|
2277 | Andrew Bradwell
We Can Run
| (M) Veteran 45+ | We Can Run | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
We Can Run | | 10:08 |
|
2278 | Rachel Bursnell | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:08 |
|
4028 | Bev Chesman
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | - |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | - |
|
4029 | Mark Chesman
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | - |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | - |
|
2281 | Mark Haynes
Skegness & District Running Club
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:13 |
|
2282 | Tracy Grange
Team Manvers
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Team Manvers | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Team Manvers | | 10:15 |
|
2283 | Natasha Haynes
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:13 |
|
2284 | Luke Haynes
Skegness & District Running Club
| (M) U20 | Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:13 |
|
2285 | Antony Downes | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:09 |
|
2286 | Amanda Jane Dawson
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Barton & District AC | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Barton & District AC | | 10:11 |
|
2467 | Janet Cawley
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:08 |
|
2287 | Peter Wells
Lincoln & District Runners
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Lincoln & District Runners | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln & District Runners | | 10:03 |
|
2288 | Roy Bennett | (M) Senior | | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:13 |
|
2289 | Laren Mounde | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2290 | Jayne Smith | (F) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:13 |
|
2291 | Alex South
Skegness Coasters
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Skegness Coasters | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Skegness Coasters | | 10:03 |
|
2292 | Neil Curtis
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:03 |
|
2293 | Helen Hodgkinson | (F) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
2294 | Ryan Heseltine | (M) Senior | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
2295 | Claire Barraclough
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Lonely Goat RC | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lonely Goat RC | | 10:08 |
|
2296 | Gavin Kirk | (M) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
2297 | Declan Dunning | (M) Senior | | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:09 |
|
2298 | Chris Fryer
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:07 |
|
2299 | John Taylor
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:04 |
|
2300 | Tracy Burge
Rother Valley Swallows
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Rother Valley Swallows | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Rother Valley Swallows | | 10:01 |
|
2301 | Mark Winter
Newark Striders Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Newark Striders Running Club | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Newark Striders Running Club | | 10:03 |
|
2302 | Peter Bonner
Grantham Running Club
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Grantham Running Club | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Grantham Running Club | | 10:03 |
|
2303 | Marcus Synan
Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) | | 10:04 |
|