Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
68 | Hannah Griggs | (F) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
74 | Dean Argent
Jotun Running Club
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Jotun Running Club | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Jotun Running Club | | 10:12 |
|
4 | Warren Steele
Real Fitness Race Team
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Real Fitness Race Team | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Real Fitness Race Team | | 10:05 |
|
75 | Shaun Singleton
Sheffield RC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Sheffield RC | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Sheffield RC | | 10:05 |
|
7 | Steve Clift
Real Fitness Race Team
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Real Fitness Race Team | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Real Fitness Race Team | | 10:05 |
|
79 | Melissa Neal | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:00 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:00 |
|
80 | Simon Blacknell
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:10 |
|
82 | Caron Adamson
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Barton & District AC | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Barton & District AC | | 10:15 |
|
83 | Mark Gollings
Lincsquad
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Lincsquad | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincsquad | | 10:03 |
|
85 | Emma Isle | (F) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:08 |
|
86 | Mick Wood
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:05 |
|
87 | Chris Groome
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) Senior | Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:01 |
|
89 | Malcolm Stapleton
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Clowne Road Runners Club | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Clowne Road Runners Club | | 10:01 |
|
90 | Gill Hempstock
Doncaster AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Doncaster AC | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Doncaster AC | | 10:05 |
|
91 | Steven Corbidge | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
93 | Helen Clarke
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:10 |
|
1973 | Samantha Woffindin
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:01 |
|
5 | Kirsty Collinson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Senior | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:05 |
|
94 | Ben Norton | (M) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
1969 | Matthew Lord | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:02 |
|
98 | Rebecca Linsdell
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Lonely Goat RC | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lonely Goat RC | | 10:05 |
|
27 | Ben Spurr | (M) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:02 |
|
102 | Cher Sutton | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:01 |
|
104 | Mark Fisk | (M) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:05 |
|
105 | Michelle Colbourne | (F) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:05 |
|
108 | Steve Mcaleavy
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Doncaster Triathlon Club | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Doncaster Triathlon Club | | 10:01 |
|
69 | Daniel Woolhouse | (M) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:01 |
|
100 | Alice Thorne | (F) Senior | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
13 | Brian Thorne | (M) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
109 | Matthew Goodwin
Off That Couch Fitness
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Off That Couch Fitness | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Off That Couch Fitness | | 10:10 |
|
110 | Martyn Rushby
Barton & District AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Barton & District AC | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Barton & District AC | | 10:10 |
|
18 | Steven Gaffney
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:10 |
|
113 | Ian Longstaffe
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:05 |
|
115 | Suzanne Longstaffe
Jaime’s Fit Club
| (F) Senior | Jaime’s Fit Club | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Jaime’s Fit Club | | 10:05 |
|
112 | Ben Hampel
Hampel Racing
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Hampel Racing | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Hampel Racing | | 10:14 |
|
51 | Andy Reah | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
1966 | Marcus Lancastle
Lincoln & District Runners
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Lincoln & District Runners | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln & District Runners | | 10:10 |
|
116 | Barrie Grimshaw | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:09 |
|
209 | Wayne Winfarrah
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:05 |
|
120 | Louise Whiting
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Barton & District AC | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Barton & District AC | | 10:10 |
|
122 | Jax Sesstein
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Lonely Goat RC | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lonely Goat RC | | 10:03 |
|
6 | Steve Pursglove | (M) Veteran 65+ | | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:01 |
|
14 | Daniel Hadfield | (M) Senior | | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:03 |
|
10 | Jasper Humphries
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) U20 | Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:01 |
|
46 | Susan Reah | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
124 | Brynnen Massey | (M) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:01 |
|
126 | Jon-Paul Hemmings
Lincoln Tri
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Lincoln Tri | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Tri | | 10:01 |
|
127 | Anna Thompson
Sleaford Striders AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Sleaford Striders AC | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Sleaford Striders AC | | 10:03 |
|
111 | Paul Hampel
Hampel Racing
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Hampel Racing | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Hampel Racing | | 10:14 |
|
128 | Adam Manship | (M) Senior | | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:01 |
|