Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
1255 | 1:07:44 | Samantha Gowing | (F) Senior | | 8.86 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
1633 | 1:07:45 | Diane Greenfield
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 8.86 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
390 | 1:07:48 | Yvette Dent | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 8.85 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
1396 | 1:07:49 | David Jenkins
Kings Heath RC - The Lions
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Kings Heath RC - The Lions | 8.85 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Kings Heath RC - The Lions |
|
1450 | 1:07:49 | Dustin Kraatz | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 8.85 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
339 | 1:07:53 | Ian Carlton
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Cleethorpes & District AC | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
183 | 1:08:03 | Karen Hodges
Fitmums & Friends
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Fitmums & Friends | 8.82 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Fitmums & Friends |
|
1033 | 1:08:06 | Mike Eckersley
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Caistor Running Club | 8.81 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
1411 | 1:08:20 | Natalie Francom | (F) Senior | | 8.78 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
|
323 | 1:08:24 | Catherine Roinson | (F) Veteran 60+ | | 8.77 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
|
236 | 1:08:25 | Julie Hawkesford
Skegness Coasters
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Skegness Coasters | 8.77 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness Coasters |
|
1282 | 1:08:27 | Elizabeth Hughes | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 8.77 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
|
1243 | 1:08:28 | Stacey Davis | (F) Senior | | 8.76 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
|
1358 | 1:08:30 | Jennie Rogers
ENGIE
| (F) Senior | ENGIE | 8.76 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
1939 | 1:08:36 | Katy Beedie | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 8.75 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
4481 | 1:08:38 | Laura Ellen Brown | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 8.74 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
1006 | 1:08:45 | Shelley Brewer | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 8.73 km/h | 6:52 min/km |
|
|
1424 | 1:08:55 | Elaine Shortridge
Sheffield RC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Sheffield RC | 8.71 km/h | 6:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Sheffield RC |
|
1031 | 1:08:57 | Deborah Swatman | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 8.70 km/h | 6:53 min/km |
|
|
1647 | 1:09:00 | Simon Pettitt
Teesdale AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Teesdale AC | 8.70 km/h | 6:54 min/km |
|
|
98 | 1:09:00 | Tara Molloy
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Lonely Goat RC | 8.70 km/h | 6:54 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
367 | 1:09:03 | Ashleigh Ruston | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 8.69 km/h | 6:54 min/km |
|
|
1646 | 1:09:17 | Amanda Pettitt
Teesdale AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Teesdale AC | 8.66 km/h | 6:55 min/km |
|
|
1811 | 1:09:31 | Angie Tooke | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 8.63 km/h | 6:57 min/km |
|
|
1143 | 1:09:42 | Gemma Hopkin Capes | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 8.61 km/h | 6:58 min/km |
|
|
988 | 1:09:42 | Tracey Laws
Kingston upon Hull AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Kingston upon Hull AC | 8.61 km/h | 6:58 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
|
1108 | 1:09:44 | Anthony Surfleet | (M) Veteran 60+ | | 8.60 km/h | 6:58 min/km |
|
|
1608 | 1:09:50 | Amanda Lambert | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 8.59 km/h | 6:59 min/km |
|
|
574 | 1:09:50 | Jayne Broughton
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | 8.59 km/h | 6:59 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
612 | 1:09:57 | Jo Heron
Boston Community Runners
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Boston Community Runners | 8.58 km/h | 6:59 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Boston Community Runners |
|
1654 | 1:10:07 | Carol Cooke
Beverley Athletic Club
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Beverley Athletic Club | 8.56 km/h | 7:00 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Beverley Athletic Club |
|
901 | 1:10:11 | Sally Dickson | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 8.55 km/h | 7:01 min/km |
|
|
1007 | 1:10:12 | IAN Bullass | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 8.55 km/h | 7:01 min/km |
|
|
544 | 1:10:12 | Yasmin Salt
NAViGO
| (F) Senior | NAViGO | 8.55 km/h | 7:01 min/km |
|
|
87 | 1:10:18 | Sam Boden | (F) Senior | | 8.53 km/h | 7:01 min/km |
|
|
97 | 1:10:27 | Mandy Matthew Brocklesby
Wolds Wannabees
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Wolds Wannabees | 8.52 km/h | 7:02 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Wannabees |
|
2093 | 1:10:31 | Daniel Robertson | (M) Senior | | 8.51 km/h | 7:03 min/km |
|
|
92 | 1:10:37 | Sammy Needham
Fitmums & Friends
| (F) Senior | Fitmums & Friends | 8.50 km/h | 7:03 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Fitmums & Friends |
|
1483 | 1:10:40 | Terry Brooks
Derby Tri Club
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Derby Tri Club | 8.49 km/h | 7:04 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Derby Tri Club |
|
492 | 1:10:40 | Jon Sachro
Fitmums & Friends
| (M) Senior | Fitmums & Friends | 8.49 km/h | 7:04 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Fitmums & Friends |
|
4436 | 1:10:41 | Hannah Jackson | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 8.49 km/h | 7:04 min/km |
|
|
746 | 1:10:44 | Rhiannon Harris | (F) Senior | | 8.48 km/h | 7:04 min/km |
|
|
835 | 1:10:52 | Cara Smith
Gateshead Harriers & AC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Gateshead Harriers & AC | 8.47 km/h | 7:05 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
|
1583 | 1:10:56 | Tamzen Maslin
Fitmums & Friends
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Fitmums & Friends | 8.46 km/h | 7:05 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Fitmums & Friends |
|
1482 | 1:11:00 | Michael Soper | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 8.45 km/h | 7:06 min/km |
|
|
388 | 1:11:03 | Kerry Burkitt | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 8.44 km/h | 7:06 min/km |
|
|
1177 | 1:11:09 | Kirsty Crome
Young's Seafood Ltd
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Young's Seafood Ltd | 8.43 km/h | 7:06 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Young's Seafood Ltd |
|
154 | 1:11:11 | Dave Reilly
Rochdale Tri Club
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Rochdale Tri Club | 8.43 km/h | 7:07 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Rochdale Tri Club |
|
1091 | 1:11:12 | Jannette Tierney | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 8.43 km/h | 7:07 min/km |
|
|
1122 | 1:11:12 | Elaine Cullum | (F) Veteran 60+ | | 8.43 km/h | 7:07 min/km |
|
|