Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
1496 | 1:16:46 | Norma Wright
Barnsley Harriers
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Barnsley Harriers | 7.82 km/h | 7:40 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1574 | 1:16:57 | Debby Jackson | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 7.80 km/h | 7:41 min/km |
|
|
1336 | 1:17:00 | Emma Frow | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 7.79 km/h | 7:42 min/km |
|
|
1494 | 1:17:00 | Sharon Barford | (F) Veteran 55+ | | 7.79 km/h | 7:42 min/km |
|
|
1626 | 1:17:16 | Fay Giles
Friends and Runners
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Friends and Runners | 7.77 km/h | 7:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Friends and Runners |
|
1517 | 1:17:26 | Claire Lackenby
Team Manvers
| (F) Senior | Team Manvers | 7.75 km/h | 7:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Team Manvers |
|
145 | 1:17:32 | Sandra Bage
Fitmums & Friends
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Fitmums & Friends | 7.74 km/h | 7:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Fitmums & Friends |
|
1622 | 1:17:38 | Diane Taylor
Friends and Runners
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Friends and Runners | 7.73 km/h | 7:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Friends and Runners |
|
1183 | 1:17:39 | Rebecca Grice
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Senior | Skegness & District Running Clu. | 7.73 km/h | 7:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
1481 | 1:17:39 | Dawn Dickinson | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 7.73 km/h | 7:45 min/km |
|
|
1581 | 1:17:43 | Sara Corker
Sheffield RC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Sheffield RC | 7.72 km/h | 7:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Sheffield RC |
|
1404 | 1:17:49 | Lawrence Horlick | (M) Veteran 60+ | | 7.71 km/h | 7:46 min/km |
|
|
601 | 1:18:00 | Carol Daulat
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | 7.69 km/h | 7:48 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
662 | 1:18:00 | Kirsty Grimble | (F) Senior | | 7.69 km/h | 7:48 min/km |
|
|
4359 | 1:18:03 | Emma Adams | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 7.69 km/h | 7:48 min/km |
|
|
803 | 1:18:17 | Lauren Pritchard | (F) Senior | | 7.66 km/h | 7:49 min/km |
|
|
1605 | 1:18:25 | Sarah Longfield
Ackworth Road Runners
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Ackworth Road Runners | 7.65 km/h | 7:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1528 | 1:18:40 | Jeanette Weston
Northbrook Athletic Club
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Northbrook Athletic Club | 7.63 km/h | 7:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
1043 | 1:19:00 | Kathleen Young
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Veteran 65+ | Caistor Running Club | 7.59 km/h | 7:54 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
1249 | 1:19:00 | Charlotte Elizabeth Baker-Balding | (F) Senior | | 7.59 km/h | 7:54 min/km |
|
|
1301 | 1:19:16 | Zoe Chambers | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 7.57 km/h | 7:55 min/km |
|
|
1662 | 1:19:35 | Melanie Cuthbert | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 7.54 km/h | 7:57 min/km |
|
|
1663 | 1:19:35 | Jessica Johnson | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 7.54 km/h | 7:57 min/km |
|
|
38 | 1:19:41 | Emma Buckle | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 7.53 km/h | 7:58 min/km |
|
|
637 | 1:19:44 | John Hanson | (M) Veteran 45+ | | 7.53 km/h | 7:58 min/km |
|
|
976 | 1:19:50 | Tracey Botfield
Get Fit Run
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Get Fit Run | 7.52 km/h | 7:59 min/km |
|
|
688 | 1:20:05 | Hannah Gamble
Wilkin Chapman LLP
| (F) Senior | Wilkin Chapman LLP | 7.49 km/h | 8:00 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wilkin Chapman LLP |
|
1192 | 1:20:09 | Peter Shaw | (M) Veteran 55+ | | 7.49 km/h | 8:00 min/km |
|
|
1453 | 1:20:25 | Ian Jackson | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 7.46 km/h | 8:02 min/km |
|
|
1627 | 1:20:44 | Jackie Griffiths
NAViGO
| (F) Veteran 45+ | NAViGO | 7.43 km/h | 8:04 min/km |
|
|
1520 | 1:20:58 | Emma Wheeler-Osman
Fitmums & Friends
| (F) Senior | Fitmums & Friends | 7.41 km/h | 8:05 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Fitmums & Friends |
|
1942 | 1:21:00 | Julia Coombes | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 7.41 km/h | 8:06 min/km |
|
|
186 | 1:21:01 | Sara Brennan | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 7.41 km/h | 8:06 min/km |
|
|
1813 | 1:21:09 | Nikki Maynard | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 7.39 km/h | 8:06 min/km |
|
|
636 | 1:21:24 | Emma Hanson | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 7.37 km/h | 8:08 min/km |
|
|
276 | 1:21:29 | Rhiannon Whittleton | (F) Senior | | 7.36 km/h | 8:08 min/km |
|
|
638 | 1:21:45 | Leni Reaich | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 7.34 km/h | 8:10 min/km |
|
|
1001 | 1:22:10 | Paul Tupling
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Cleethorpes & District AC | 7.30 km/h | 8:13 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
1380 | 1:22:33 | Graham Foster
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Lonely Goat RC | 7.27 km/h | 8:15 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
934 | 1:22:44 | Pearl Shipley
Bramley Breezers
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Bramley Breezers | 7.25 km/h | 8:16 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Bramley Breezers |
|
1655 | 1:22:47 | Leanne Read
Notts Women Runners
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Notts Women Runners | 7.25 km/h | 8:16 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Notts Women Runners |
|
1506 | 1:23:00 | Shelley Lambert
St Andrew's Hospice
| (F) Senior | St Andrew's Hospice | 7.23 km/h | 8:18 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
St Andrew's Hospice |
|
1536 | 1:23:03 | Harmony Winter
Friends and Runners
| (F) Senior | Friends and Runners | 7.22 km/h | 8:18 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Friends and Runners |
|
1967 | 1:24:19 | Ruth Mackenzie | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 7.12 km/h | 8:25 min/km |
|
|
175 | 1:24:28 | Nicola Dearing | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 7.10 km/h | 8:26 min/km |
|
|
4357 | 1:24:29 | Richard Lucas | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 7.10 km/h | 8:26 min/km |
|
|
1133 | 1:24:33 | Jane Ali-Ogley | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 7.10 km/h | 8:27 min/km |
|
|
1135 | 1:24:33 | Sophie Jesney | (F) Senior | | 7.10 km/h | 8:27 min/km |
|
|
744 | 1:24:47 | Evangelene Bishop | (F) Senior | | 7.08 km/h | 8:28 min/km |
|
|
1561 | 1:24:50 | Sally Skipworth | (F) Veteran 55+ | | 7.07 km/h | 8:29 min/km |
|
|