Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Elijah | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
adam crudge | 50-54 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Adam Haley | 35-39 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Adam Kuo | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Adam Mcculloch | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Adrian Chambers | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Adrian Feasby | 60-64 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Alan Coulman | 45-49 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Albie Howe | Junior (17-19) | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Alex Davis | 25-29 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Alex Foreman | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Alex Hodgkins | 30-34 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Alex Venning | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Alex Wallace | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ali Trauttmansdorff | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Aline Francois | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Alison Price | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Alison Short | 60-64 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Alwyn Craven | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Amanda Male | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Amber Cole-pendrey | 25-29 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Amedea Kelly-Taglianini | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ana Costa | (F) 30-34 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Andrew Bichan | 30-34 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Andrew Bromley | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Andrew Kirk | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Andrew Lees | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Andrew Sargent | 70-74 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Andrew Schwarz | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Andrew Stokes | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Andy Coole | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Andy Elder | 60-64 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Andy Hey | 40-44 | Calfman Aquabike | ||
Andy Lynch | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Andy Mills | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Anita SHEEHAN | 50-54 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Ann Cook | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Anne Walton | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ashley De Souza | 35-39 | Cowman Triathlon Relay | ||
Barney Brown | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Bart Rienties | 45-49 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Behrooz Moniri | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Belle Turner | 25-29 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Ben Farrer | 35-39 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
Ben Goss | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ben Humphrys | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ben Matthews | 20-24 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ben Redman | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ben Thomas | 35-39 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Bill Haslam | 65-69 | Stampede Triathlon Relay |