Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bill Smith | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Bogdan Dobre | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Brett Richards | 50-54 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Caitlin Gelder | 20-24 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Callum Wood | 30-34 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Cally-Jay Elliott | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Calum Wooldridge | 25-29 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Caoimhe de-Ste-Croix | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Carole Phillips | 60-64 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Caroline Geddes | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Carrie Betts | 25-29 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Catherine Linney | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Catherine Sen | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Charlie Cuthbert | (F) 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Charlie Holliman | 25-29 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Charlotte Lawrence | 25-29 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Charlotte Rihoy | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Chris Fadden | 60-64 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Chris Gaunt | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Chris Lane | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Christian Rogers | 45-49 | Calfman Aquabike | ||
Christopher Hoyle | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Christopher Marshall | 65-69 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Christopher Walton | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Claire Allen | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Claire Graham | 60-64 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
Claire Gregory | 45-49 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
Claire Keene | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Claus Larsen | 55-59 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Colin Gilmer | 35-39 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Craig Davies | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Craig Garvey | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Dan Heapy | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Daniel Baker | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Daniel McDonald | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Danny Britton | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Daren Haseldine | 55-59 | Calfman Aquabike | ||
Darren Braybrook | 35-39 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Darren Pyefinch | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Darren Swales | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Dave Bramall | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Dave Bramall | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
David Dunn | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
David Edwards | 65-69 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
David Gulliver | 45-49 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
David Hooton | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
David Tuckey | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Dean McCann | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Debbie Emmerson | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Debbie Penn | 45-49 | Cowman Triathlon |