Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Denisa Faragova | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Diana Kovacheva | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Diana Logan | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Diogo Marques | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Doc McKerr | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon Relay | ||
Duncan Pain | 20-24 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Dwaine Ford | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Ed Bowden | 20-24 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Eddie Sambridge | 20-24 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Edward Castro | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Edyta Ryczek | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ellie Backhouse | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ellie Glover | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Emily Barnett | 20-24 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Emily Dye | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Emily Morgan | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Emma Allen | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Emma Fisher | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Emma Lepinay | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Erik Sarmiento Sanchez | 30-34 | Cowman Triathlon Relay | ||
Ethan Geary | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ewan Elder | 20-24 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Filipa Neves | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Fiona Braithwaite | 40-44 | Stampede Triathlon Relay | ||
Fiona Sharp | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Francis Sykes | 45-49 | Stampede Triathlon Relay | ||
Frenchie Herjean | 40-44 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Gary Broadway | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Gary Phillips | 55-59 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Gary Stone | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
GEOFF HARMAN | 65-69 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
George Humphreys | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Georgia Hilleard | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Gillian OGorman | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Gina Charleton | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ginetta George | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Goksu Bagatir | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Grace Duthie | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Graham Hollowell | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Guy Houchen | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Guy Neale | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Hami Harbridge | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Hannah Darcy | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Hannah Gillespie | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Harry Bowden | 25-29 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Harry El Falah | Junior (17-19) | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Harry Jones | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Heather Barker | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Heidi Stopps | 20-24 | Stampede Triathlon Relay | ||
Helen Cooper | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) |