Participant | Team | Club/Company | Distance |
Gareth Gripton
Revolution Tri
| Revolution Tri | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Revolution Tri | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Ian Hansford
Revolution Tri
| Revolution Tri | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Revolution Tri | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Sonia Sultman
The Sunsations
| The Sunsations | Sun City Tri | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The Sunsations | Morning AM Teams |
|
Lucy Walton
The Sunsations
| The Sunsations | Sun City Tri | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The Sunsations | Morning AM Teams |
|
Joanne Hilton
The Sunsations
| The Sunsations | Sun City Tri | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The Sunsations | Morning AM Teams |
|
Lesley Falkous
The Sunsations
| The Sunsations | Sun City Tri | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The Sunsations | Morning AM Teams |
|
Richard Metcalfe
Race Hub 3
| Race Hub 3 | Race Huyb | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Race Hub 3 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Richard Metcalfe
Race Hub 3
| Race Hub 3 | Race Huyb | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Race Hub 3 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Richard Metcalfe
Race Hub 3
| Race Hub 3 | Race Huyb | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Race Hub 3 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Richard Metcalfe
Race Hub 3
| Race Hub 3 | Race Huyb | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Race Hub 3 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Andi Wells
Team 1
| Team 1 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 1 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Victoria Mee
Team 1
| Team 1 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 1 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Matt Richardson
Team 1
| Team 1 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 1 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Kevin Borley
Team 1
| Team 1 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 1 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Paul Wheat
Team 2
| Team 2 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 2 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Alice Wheat
Team 2
| Team 2 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 2 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Gill Gray
Team 2
| Team 2 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 2 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Greg Payne
Team 2
| Team 2 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 2 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Debbi Payne
Team 3
| Team 3 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 3 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
John Cotton
Team 3
| Team 3 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 3 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Justine Anthony
Team 3
| Team 3 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 3 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
James Payne
Team 3
| Team 3 | Coalville Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team 3 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Alex Elspass
NTC7
| NTC7 | Nuneaton triathlon club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
NTC7 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Alex Elspass
NTC7
| NTC7 | Nuneaton triathlon club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
NTC7 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Alex Elspass
NTC7
| NTC7 | Nuneaton triathlon club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
NTC7 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Alex Elspass
NTC7
| NTC7 | Nuneaton triathlon club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
NTC7 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Ian Mylotte
Snails Pace
| Snails Pace | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Snails Pace | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Matthew Wilson
Snails Pace
| Snails Pace | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Snails Pace | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Claudia Wilesmith
Snails Pace
| Snails Pace | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Snails Pace | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Scott Winnard
Snails Pace
| Snails Pace | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Snails Pace | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Simon Davidson
Manchester Wildcards
| Manchester Wildcards | Manchester Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Manchester Wildcards | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Liz Hird
Manchester Wildcards
| Manchester Wildcards | Manchester Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Manchester Wildcards | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Si Stannard
Manchester Wildcards
| Manchester Wildcards | Manchester Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Manchester Wildcards | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
George Lipscomb
Manchester Wildcards
| Manchester Wildcards | Manchester Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Manchester Wildcards | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Angela Parkin
Manvers 4 Wheelers
| Manvers 4 Wheelers | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Manvers 4 Wheelers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Kate Whitehead
Manvers 4 Wheelers
| Manvers 4 Wheelers | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Manvers 4 Wheelers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Diane Barron
Manvers 4 Wheelers
| Manvers 4 Wheelers | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Manvers 4 Wheelers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Jenny Jones
Manvers 4 Wheelers
| Manvers 4 Wheelers | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Manvers 4 Wheelers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
David Thompson
Real Manvers Harriers
| Real Manvers Harriers | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Real Manvers Harriers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Neil Armitage
Real Manvers Harriers
| Real Manvers Harriers | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Real Manvers Harriers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Katie Roberts
Real Manvers Harriers
| Real Manvers Harriers | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Real Manvers Harriers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Frances Hooper
Real Manvers Harriers
| Real Manvers Harriers | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Real Manvers Harriers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Ian Pugsley
Team POWT
| Team POWT | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team POWT | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Phillip Whitlam
Team POWT
| Team POWT | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team POWT | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Steve Owen
Team POWT
| Team POWT | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team POWT | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Mark Toller
Team POWT
| Team POWT | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Team POWT | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Michael Pepper
Top of the Pops
| Top of the Pops | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Top of the Pops | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
John Skipper
Top of the Pops
| Top of the Pops | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Top of the Pops | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Debbie Pepper
Top of the Pops
| Top of the Pops | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Top of the Pops | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Jane Elliott
Top of the Pops
| Top of the Pops | Team Manvers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Top of the Pops | Afternoon PM Teams |
|