Participant | Team | Club/Company | Distance |
Louise Croxson
t club Team 5
| t club Team 5 | | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
t club Team 5 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Becca Lewis
t club Team 5
| t club Team 5 | | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
t club Team 5 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Morag McDowall
t club Team 5
| t club Team 5 | | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
t club Team 5 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Jacqui Phillips
t club Team 5
| t club Team 5 | | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
t club Team 5 | Morning AM Teams |
|
John Burns
1485 - Plantagenets
| 1485 - Plantagenets | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Plantagenets | Morning AM Teams |
|
Neil Butler
1485 - Plantagenets
| 1485 - Plantagenets | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Plantagenets | Morning AM Teams |
|
Pete Winchester
1485 - Plantagenets
| 1485 - Plantagenets | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Plantagenets | Morning AM Teams |
|
Ash Norman
1485 - Plantagenets
| 1485 - Plantagenets | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Plantagenets | Morning AM Teams |
|
Jack Brenchley
1485 - Lancastrians
| 1485 - Lancastrians | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Lancastrians | Morning AM Teams |
|
Ellie Highton
1485 - Lancastrians
| 1485 - Lancastrians | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Lancastrians | Morning AM Teams |
|
David Lawrie
1485 - Lancastrians
| 1485 - Lancastrians | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Lancastrians | Morning AM Teams |
|
Stacy Robinson
1485 - Lancastrians
| 1485 - Lancastrians | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Lancastrians | Morning AM Teams |
|
Kerry Bonham
1485 - Yorkists
| 1485 - Yorkists | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Yorkists | Morning AM Teams |
|
Mark Frost
1485 - Yorkists
| 1485 - Yorkists | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Yorkists | Morning AM Teams |
|
Marc Stait
1485 - Yorkists
| 1485 - Yorkists | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Yorkists | Morning AM Teams |
|
Gary Sykes
1485 - Yorkists
| 1485 - Yorkists | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Yorkists | Morning AM Teams |
|
Nath Bonham
1485 - Tudors
| 1485 - Tudors | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Tudors | Morning AM Teams |
|
Andrew Hilton
1485 - Tudors
| 1485 - Tudors | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Tudors | Morning AM Teams |
|
Isobel Sykes
1485 - Tudors
| 1485 - Tudors | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Tudors | Morning AM Teams |
|
Fay Winchester
1485 - Tudors
| 1485 - Tudors | 1485 Tri Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
1485 - Tudors | Morning AM Teams |
|
Dan Clarke
Tri-Force 5
| Tri-Force 5 | Tri-Force | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-Force 5 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Darrin Dexter
Tri-Force 5
| Tri-Force 5 | Tri-Force | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-Force 5 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Jessica Wilson
Tri-Force 5
| Tri-Force 5 | Tri-Force | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-Force 5 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Kevin Walden
Tri-Force 5
| Tri-Force 5 | Tri-Force | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-Force 5 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Marcin Milosz
Tri-Force 6
| Tri-Force 6 | Tri-Force | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-Force 6 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Paul Stevens
Tri-Force 6
| Tri-Force 6 | Tri-Force | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-Force 6 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Richard Craddock
Tri-Force 6
| Tri-Force 6 | Tri-Force | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-Force 6 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Tibor Laczo
Tri-Force 6
| Tri-Force 6 | Tri-Force | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-Force 6 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Jenny Grindrod
Rochdale Triers
| Rochdale Triers | Rochdale Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Rochdale Triers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Simon Bytheway
Rochdale Triers
| Rochdale Triers | Rochdale Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Rochdale Triers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Steven Leak
Rochdale Triers
| Rochdale Triers | Rochdale Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Rochdale Triers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Daniel Saddique
Rochdale Triers
| Rochdale Triers | Rochdale Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Rochdale Triers | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Lydia Kehoe
Tri-namite
| Tri-namite | Bingham Tri Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-namite | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Andy Garner
Tri-namite
| Tri-namite | Bingham Tri Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-namite | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Terri Jones-Hall
Tri-namite
| Tri-namite | Bingham Tri Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-namite | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Joanne Holt
Tri-namite
| Tri-namite | Bingham Tri Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-namite | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Michael Lavender
Here For The Beer
| Here For The Beer | | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Here For The Beer | Morning AM Teams |
|
lucy lavender
Here For The Beer
| Here For The Beer | | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Here For The Beer | Morning AM Teams |
|
Richie Smith
Here For The Beer
| Here For The Beer | | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Here For The Beer | Morning AM Teams |
|
Paul Lavender
Here For The Beer
| Here For The Beer | | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Here For The Beer | Morning AM Teams |
|
Michael Lavender
Here For The Beer 2
| Here For The Beer 2 | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Here For The Beer 2 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Matthew Alderson
Here For The Beer 2
| Here For The Beer 2 | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Here For The Beer 2 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Thomas Smith
Here For The Beer 2
| Here For The Beer 2 | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Here For The Beer 2 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Hedley Fletcher
Here For The Beer 2
| Here For The Beer 2 | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Here For The Beer 2 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Rob Heap
Tri Bramley Baths - Original Gangstas
| Tri Bramley Baths - Original Ga. | Tri Bramley Baths | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri Bramley Baths - Original Ga. | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
clare miller
Tri Bramley Baths - Original Gangstas
| Tri Bramley Baths - Original Ga. | Tri Bramley Baths | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri Bramley Baths - Original Ga. | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Tony Moran
Tri Bramley Baths - Original Gangstas
| Tri Bramley Baths - Original Ga. | Tri Bramley Baths | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri Bramley Baths - Original Ga. | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Tora Oetgen
Tri Bramley Baths - Original Gangstas
| Tri Bramley Baths - Original Ga. | Tri Bramley Baths | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri Bramley Baths - Original Ga. | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Duncan Shea-Simonds
Race Hub Mixed V40
| Race Hub Mixed V40 | Race Hub Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Race Hub Mixed V40 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Claire Shea-Simonds
Race Hub Mixed V40
| Race Hub Mixed V40 | Race Hub Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Race Hub Mixed V40 | Afternoon PM Teams |
|