Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
375 | Ronnie Kewley
Clugston
| (M) Senior | Clugston | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Clugston | Standard |
|
107 | Rose Hawkswood
Claremont Road Runners
| (F) Senior | Claremont Road Runners | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Claremont Road Runners | Sprint |
|
38 | Rosie Burlison
Infinity Gym
| (F) Senior | Infinity Gym | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Infinity Gym | Sprint |
|
112 | Russell Holland
Castle Tri
| (M) Senior | Castle Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle Tri | Sprint |
|
198 | Ryan Shiel
Blyth Running Club
| (M) Senior | Blyth Running Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Blyth Running Club | Sprint |
|
21 | Samantha Beck | (F) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
97 | Samuele Glendenning | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
256 | Sarah Bridgewood
Foreign Parts
| (F) Senior | Foreign Parts | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Foreign Parts | Standard |
|
193 | Sarah Russ
TYNE TRIATHLON CLUB
| (F) Veteran | TYNE TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TYNE TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
299 | Scott Clelland | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
92 | Sean Frazer
Ne31
| (M) Senior | Ne31 | Sprint |
|
|
373 | Sean Kennedy
Blyth Running Club
| (M) Senior | Blyth Running Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Blyth Running Club | Standard |
|
145 | Sean March | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
183 | Sean Potts
Castle Tri
| (M) Veteran | Castle Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle Tri | Sprint |
|
451 | Sean Waller | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
55 | Sharon Crombie | (F) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
433 | Sharon Smith
SUN CITY TRI
| (F) Veteran | SUN CITY TRI | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI | Standard |
|
60 | Shaun Cutler | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
377 | Shawn Laws
F4L Triathlon
| (M) Senior | F4L Triathlon | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
F4L Triathlon | Standard |
|
434 | Shona Smith
Borders Triathletes
| (F) Super Veteran | Borders Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Borders Triathletes | Sprint |
|
335 | Simon Cowdroy
Tri-Northumberland
| (M) Veteran | Tri-Northumberland | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri-Northumberland | Standard |
|
343 | Simon Falconer
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
| (M) Senior | NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE | Standard |
|
356 | Simon Hainsworth
N/A
| (M) Veteran | N/A | Standard |
|
|
120 | Simon Jewitt | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
126 | Simon Kirsopp
Tyne And Wear Fire Service
| (M) Senior | Tyne And Wear Fire Service | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne And Wear Fire Service | Sprint |
|
416 | Simon Reynolds
SUN CITY TRI
| (M) Super Veteran | SUN CITY TRI | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI | Standard |
|
77 | Smokey Drummond
Whittle print
| (M) Veteran | Whittle print | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Whittle print | Sprint |
|
46 | Spencer Clift
None
| (M) Senior | None | Sprint |
|
|
152 | Stefan Mcloughlin
Nrg Sports Science Rt
| (M) Senior | Nrg Sports Science Rt | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Nrg Sports Science Rt | Sprint |
|
4 | Stephanie Holman
Dave's Angels
| (F) Veteran | Dave's Angels | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Dave's Angels | Sprint |
|
14 | Stephen Armstrong
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC
| (M) Senior | WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
18 | Stephen Atkinson
COALFIELD'S TRI CLUB
| (M) Senior | COALFIELD'S TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
COALFIELD'S TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
22 | Stephen Beckinsale
SUN CITY TRI CLUB
| (M) Super Veteran | SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
54 | Stephen Cowell
Alnwick Harriers
| (M) Super Veteran | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
364 | Stephen Holmes
Tri Northumberlnad
| (M) Veteran | Tri Northumberlnad | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberlnad | Standard |
|
123 | Stephen Johnstone
Morpeth Harriers & Ac
| (M) Veteran | Morpeth Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Morpeth Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
376 | Stephen Knight
None
| (M) Senior | None | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
None | Standard |
|
140 | Stephen Locker
VO2MAX RACE TEAM
| (M) Veteran | VO2MAX RACE TEAM | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
VO2MAX RACE TEAM | Sprint |
|
386 | Stephen Magrath
LOW FELL RC
| (M) Senior | LOW FELL RC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
LOW FELL RC | Standard |
|
156 | Stephen Milbourne | (M) Super Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
452 | Stephen White
n/a
| (M) Senior | n/a | Standard |
|
|
66 | Steven Diboll
Castle Tri Club
| (M) Senior | Castle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
388 | Steven Marks | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
147 | Steven Matthews | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
226 | Steven Wilkins
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
253 | Stewart Pepper
Sirocco
| (M) Super Veteran | Sirocco | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Sirocco | Standard |
|
53 | Stuart Cottee | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
361 | Sue Heppell
Ponteland Tri
| (F) Veteran | Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
254 | Susan Barfield Team Relay
Sun City Ladies
| (F) TEAM RELAY | Sun City Ladies | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Sun City Ladies | Standard |
|
407 | Susan Nisbet
Edinburgh#3
| (F) Veteran | Edinburgh#3 | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Edinburgh#3 | Standard |
|