Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
244 | Mark Dye | (M) Super Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
93 | Mark Fyson
Saltell Harriers
| (M) Senior | Saltell Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Saltell Harriers | Sprint |
|
349 | Mark Gardham
DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Veteran | DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
371 | Mark Kelly
Ponteland Tri
| (M) Veteran | Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
181 | Mark Philpott
South Shields Velo Cc
| (M) Veteran | South Shields Velo Cc | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
South Shields Velo Cc | Sprint |
|
445 | Mark Twelftree | (M) Super Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
219 | Mark Walker | (M) Super Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
225 | Mark Whiteley | (M) Super Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
139 | Martin Lloyd
Gosforth Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran | Gosforth Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Gosforth Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
135 | Marty Lawrence | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
3 | Mathew Fearn
Triitcoaching
| (M) Senior | Triitcoaching | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Triitcoaching | Sprint |
|
29 | Matt Blakely
none
| (M) Senior | none | Sprint |
|
|
113 | Matt Horne | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
304 | Matthew Alderson
Blaydon Harriers & AC, (x) Ryton Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Blaydon Harriers & AC, (x) Ryto. | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Blaydon Harriers & AC, (x) Ryto. | Standard |
|
325 | Matthew Alderson
Ryton Tri Club
| (M) Senior | Ryton Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ryton Tri Club | Standard |
|
76 | Matthew Downey
Coalfields Triathlon
| (M) U20 | Coalfields Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Coalfields Triathlon | Sprint |
|
96 | Matthew Glendenning | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
378 | Matthew Letham
York Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran | York Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
York Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
180 | Matthew Phillips
north East triathlon academy
| (M) U20 | north East triathlon academy | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
north East triathlon academy | Sprint |
|
351 | Mel George
north shields polly
| (F) Senior | north shields polly | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
north shields polly | Standard |
|
75 | Michael Downes
Tyne Triathlon
| (M) Senior | Tyne Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon | Sprint |
|
94 | Michael Garrick
Tyneside Vagabonds
| (M) Veteran | Tyneside Vagabonds | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyneside Vagabonds | Sprint |
|
111 | Michael Hildreth
Sun City Tri Club
| (M) Veteran | Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
363 | Michael Hindmarch
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Tyne Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
408 | Michael O'reilly
Ne31 Tri Club
| (M) Veteran | Ne31 Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ne31 Tri Club | Standard |
|
170 | Michael Osei-Bonsu | (M) Super Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
412 | Michael Porter | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
185 | Michael Quille | (M) Vintage | | Sprint |
|
|
208 | Michael Strickson
NORTH EAST VETERANS AC
| (M) Vintage | NORTH EAST VETERANS AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH EAST VETERANS AC | Sprint |
|
215 | Michael Todd
Unaffiliated
| (M) Veteran | Unaffiliated | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Unaffiliated | Sprint |
|
229 | Michael Wilson | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
161 | Michelle Nicol
FETCH EVERYONE
| (F) Veteran | FETCH EVERYONE | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
FETCH EVERYONE | Sprint |
|
411 | Michelle Percy
North Shields Polytechnic
| (F) Veteran | North Shields Polytechnic | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic | Standard |
|
428 | Mick Serpell
FUSION TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Super Veteran | FUSION TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
FUSION TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
1 | Micky Shore
Castle tri | (M) Senior | Castle tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle tri | Sprint |
|
1 | Micky Shore
Castle tri | (M) Senior | Castle tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle tri | Sprint |
|
105 | Mike Harris
NPAA
| (M) Vintage | NPAA | Sprint |
|
|
380 | Mike Little
Tynedale Harriers & Ac
| (M) Veteran | Tynedale Harriers & Ac | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tynedale Harriers & Ac | Standard |
|
387 | Mike Makin
N/A
| (M) Super Veteran | N/A | Standard |
|
|
173 | Mike Parker | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
194 | Mike Russell
Elswick
| (M) Veteran | Elswick | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Elswick | Sprint |
|
404 | Natalie Mortimer
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
| (F) Senior | Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue S. | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue S. | Standard |
|
337 | Neil Dick
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB
| (M) Super Veteran | NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Standard |
|
88 | Neil Fellows
Castle Tri Club
| (M) Veteran | Castle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
459 | Neil Wold | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
460 | Neil Wood-mitchell
Tri Newcastle
| (M) Senior | Tri Newcastle | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Newcastle | Standard |
|
157 | Niall Molloy
Tri Northumberland
| (M) Senior | Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
119 | Nick Jenkins | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
448 | Nick Varley
Tyne Bridge Harriers
| (M) Veteran | Tyne Bridge Harriers | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Bridge Harriers | Standard |
|
327 | Patrick Case | (M) Super Veteran | | Standard |
|
|