Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
384 | Daniel Scott
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
403 | Daniel Smallbone
Cambridge University
| (M) 20-24 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
29 | Darren Bell
NRG/RT - Tri-Sceince
| (M) 45-49 | NRG/RT - Tri-Sceince | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NRG/RT - Tri-Sceince | Sprint |
|
220 | Darren Jones
Titans Triathlon
| (M) 50-54 | Titans Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Titans Triathlon | Sprint |
|
69 | Dave Coard
Boxfit Tri
| (M) 50-54 | Boxfit Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Boxfit Tri | Sprint |
|
77 | Dave Connor | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
155 | Dave Gill
Ride 24/7
| (M) 55-59 | Ride 24/7 | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ride 24/7 | Sprint |
|
157 | Dave Girling
Bedford Harriers
| (M) 65-69 | Bedford Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bedford Harriers | Sprint |
|
502 | Dave Kirby | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
145 | David Fowler
Deal Tri
| (M) 35-39 | Deal Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Deal Tri | Sprint |
|
245 | David Laskow-Pooley
Oxford Tri
| (M) 60-64 | Oxford Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford Tri | Sprint |
|
280 | David McDougall
Olney Multisport
| (M) 40-44 | Olney Multisport | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Olney Multisport | Sprint |
|
319 | David Packham
Aycliffe Tri Club
| (M) 50-54 | Aycliffe Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Aycliffe Tri Club | Sprint |
|
331 | David Pearson
Oxford University
| (M) 20-24 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
342 | David Poland
Dartford Dartford White Oak
| (M) 50-54 | Dartford Dartford White Oak | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Dartford Dartford White Oak | Sprint |
|
355 | David Robbins
Petersfield Triathlon Club
| (M) 55-59 | Petersfield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Petersfield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
483 | David Willer
Cambridge University
| (M) 20-24 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
406 | Debbie Smith
S4F
| (F) 30-34 | S4F | Sprint |
|
|
372 | Dee Rutter
S.O.F.T.
| (F) 45-49 | S.O.F.T. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
S.O.F.T. | Sprint |
|
16 | Derek Austin
Tri Team Glos
| (M) 60-64 | Tri Team Glos | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Team Glos | Sprint |
|
21 | Derek Bardsley
Tripurbeck
| (M) 65-69 | Tripurbeck | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tripurbeck | Sprint |
|
472 | Dil Wetherill
Team Trident
| (M) 50-54 | Team Trident | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Trident | Sprint |
|
213 | Don Hutchinson
Cambridge Triathlon Club
| (M) 70-74 | Cambridge Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
284 | Donna McHugh
Fusion Triathlon Club / Pro Endurance
| (F) 35-39 | Fusion Triathlon Club / Pro End. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Fusion Triathlon Club / Pro End. | Sprint |
|
435 | Duncan Thomas | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
265 | Dylan Magnay | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
15 | Ed Auden
One Triathlon Rds
| (M) 25-29 | One Triathlon Rds | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
One Triathlon Rds | Sprint |
|
119 | Ed Dyer
RAF Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | RAF Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
RAF Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
60 | Edward Castro
Bedford Road Cycling Club
| (M) 25-29 | Bedford Road Cycling Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bedford Road Cycling Club | Sprint |
|
346 | Edward Prior | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
347 | Elise Quarrington
Berkshire Tri Squad
| (F) 20-24 | Berkshire Tri Squad | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Berkshire Tri Squad | Sprint |
|
53 | Elizabeth Bullivant
Racing TNT
| (F) 35-39 | Racing TNT | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Racing TNT | Sprint |
|
54 | Elizabeth Burgess
Derby Tri Club
| (F) 45-49 | Derby Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Derby Tri Club | Sprint |
|
114 | Elizabeth Dunlop
Wight Tri
| (F) 60-64 | Wight Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wight Tri | Sprint |
|
9 | Elliot Armitage | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
263 | Emilie Lostis
Cambridge University
| (F) 25-29 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
62 | Emily Chambers
Hythe Aqua
| (F) U20 | Hythe Aqua | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hythe Aqua | Sprint |
|
326 | Emily Patch
Louth Swimming Club
| (F) U20 | Louth Swimming Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Louth Swimming Club | Sprint |
|
454 | Emily Upton
Stafford Tri Club
| (F) 25-29 | Stafford Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Stafford Tri Club | Sprint |
|
475 | Emily Whitmore
Godiva Harriers
| (F) 25-29 | Godiva Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Godiva Harriers | Sprint |
|
228 | Emma Keys
Oxford Tri
| (F) 50-54 | Oxford Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford Tri | Sprint |
|
391 | Farid Shavaksha | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
23 | Fay Barrington
Team Cherwell
| (F) 45-49 | Team Cherwell | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Cherwell | Sprint |
|
470 | Felix Wernham | (M) 20-24 | | Sprint |
|
|
89 | Fergus Cumming
Oxford University
| (M) 25-29 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
151 | Fernando Gamero
VO2 Maximum Racing Team
| (M) 40-44 | VO2 Maximum Racing Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
VO2 Maximum Racing Team | Sprint |
|
116 | Francesca Durbin
Tri-Force
| (F) 20-24 | Tri-Force | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri-Force | Sprint |
|
287 | Franziska Meinck
Oxford University Alumni
| (F) 30-34 | Oxford University Alumni | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University Alumni | Sprint |
|
206 | Garry Hughes
Triteamglos
| (M) 30-34 | Triteamglos | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Triteamglos | Sprint |
|
457 | Garry Walker
Coalfields Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Coalfields Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Coalfields Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|