Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
399 | Gary Sivills
Manilla
| (M) 30-34 | Manilla | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Manilla | Sprint |
|
407 | Gary Smith
Bearbrook Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Bearbrook Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bearbrook Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
427 | Gavin Sword
Coalfields Race Team
| (M) 55-59 | Coalfields Race Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Coalfields Race Team | Sprint |
|
271 | Genia Marek
Team Dillon
| (F) 30-34 | Team Dillon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Dillon | Sprint |
|
452 | Geoff Twinning
Ttg
| (M) 35-39 | Ttg | Sprint |
|
|
184 | George Heppel
Oxford University Alumni
| (M) 20-24 | Oxford University Alumni | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University Alumni | Sprint |
|
358 | George Roberts
Cambridge University
| (M) U20 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
219 | Georgina Jennings
Pactrac
| (F) 70-74 | Pactrac | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Pactrac | Sprint |
|
261 | Gerrit Loots
Serpentine
| (M) 35-39 | Serpentine | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Serpentine | Sprint |
|
147 | Gerry Frewin
S4F Triathlon Squad
| (M) 40-44 | S4F Triathlon Squad | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
S4F Triathlon Squad | Sprint |
|
125 | Giles Emson | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
196 | Gillian Hislop
Hartree JETS Ecosse
| (F) 40-44 | Hartree JETS Ecosse | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hartree JETS Ecosse | Sprint |
|
444 | Glen Tritton
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
107 | Graeham Douglas
Cambridge University
| (M) 25-29 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
64 | Graham Chapman
Ely Tri Club
| (M) 60-64 | Ely Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ely Tri Club | Sprint |
|
250 | Graham Le Good
Witney Road Runners
| (M) 60-64 | Witney Road Runners | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Witney Road Runners | Sprint |
|
264 | Graham Mackie | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
415 | Graham Starmer
Team Synergie Coaching
| (M) 50-54 | Team Synergie Coaching | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Synergie Coaching | Sprint |
|
66 | Greg Cherry
Tri Camp TFN Race Team
| (M) 30-34 | Tri Camp TFN Race Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Camp TFN Race Team | Sprint |
|
354 | Gregory Rippin | (M) 70-74 | | Sprint |
|
|
288 | Guy Milne
Royal Navy Triathlon
| (M) 25-29 | Royal Navy Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Royal Navy Triathlon | Sprint |
|
464 | Gwen Wathne
Team Mk
| (F) 35-39 | Team Mk | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Mk | Sprint |
|
112 | Hannah Dry | (F) U20 | | Sprint |
|
|
166 | Hannah Green
Cambridge University
| (F) 25-29 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
341 | Hannah Plaschkes
Oxford University
| (F) 20-24 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
371 | Harriet Rudden
Oxford University Alumni
| (F) 20-24 | Oxford University Alumni | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University Alumni | Sprint |
|
408 | Harrison Smith
East Essex Tri
| (M) U20 | East Essex Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
East Essex Tri | Sprint |
|
44 | Harry Boscawen
Cambridge University Alumni/Serpentine
| (M) 20-24 | Cambridge University Alumni/Ser. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University Alumni/Ser. | Sprint |
|
70 | Harry Cobb | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
32 | Harvey Bennett
Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club
| (M) 45-49 | Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club | Sprint |
|
312 | Hayley Oates
HHCC
| (F) 30-34 | HHCC | Sprint |
|
|
102 | Helen Diamand
Olney Multisports
| (F) 40-44 | Olney Multisports | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Olney Multisports | Sprint |
|
378 | Helen Samuel
West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club
| (F) 40-44 | West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathl. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathl. | Sprint |
|
478 | Helen Whitworth | (F) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
191 | Helene Hill
The Stragglers - Straggtri
| (F) 60-64 | The Stragglers - Straggtri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
The Stragglers - Straggtri | Sprint |
|
294 | Henry Morton
LBT
| (M) 20-24 | LBT | Sprint |
|
|
295 | Henry Moss
Cambridge University
| (M) 20-24 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
110 | Hessel Dreteler
Oxford University Alumni
| (M) 25-29 | Oxford University Alumni | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University Alumni | Sprint |
|
218 | Howard Jeffrey
Wakefield
| (M) 60-64 | Wakefield | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield | Sprint |
|
360 | Iain Robertson
TORQ
| (M) 40-44 | TORQ | Sprint |
|
|
42 | Ian Bloomfield | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
46 | Ian Bracken
Weald Tri Club
| (M) 75-79 | Weald Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Weald Tri Club | Sprint |
|
74 | Ian Collins | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
203 | Ian Howard
Farnham Triathlon Club
| (M) 60-64 | Farnham Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Farnham Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
359 | Ian Kenny Roberts
Stroud Athletic
| (M) 50-54 | Stroud Athletic | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Stroud Athletic | Sprint |
|
332 | Ian Pearson | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
409 | Ian Smith | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
418 | Ian Steiger
Hoddesdon Tri Club
| (M) 35-39 | Hoddesdon Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hoddesdon Tri Club | Sprint |
|
302 | Ivan Newman
Trisport Epping
| (M) 60-64 | Trisport Epping | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Trisport Epping | Sprint |
|
174 | Jack Hall
Jackpot
| (M) 20-24 | Jackpot | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Jackpot | Sprint |
|