Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
172 | James Lewis | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
211 | James Nowak
ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON
| (M) 60-64 | ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON | Sprint |
|
226 | James Potter | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
260 | James Smith
N/A
| (M) 40-44 | N/A | Sprint |
|
|
311 | James Wilson
Loftus & Whitby AC
| (M) 35-39 | Loftus & Whitby AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Loftus & Whitby AC | Sprint |
|
228 | Jamie Price
CARDIFF MET UNVIERSITY
| (M) 20-24 | CARDIFF MET UNVIERSITY | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
CARDIFF MET UNVIERSITY | Sprint |
|
60 | Jan Chisholm
Alnwick & District Triathlon Club
| (F) 55-59 | Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Sprint |
|
140 | Jane Hodgson
Morpeth Harriers & Ac
| (F) 35-39 | Morpeth Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Morpeth Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
248 | Jane Saunders
TOTAL TRANSITION TRIATHLON
| (F) 55-59 | TOTAL TRANSITION TRIATHLON | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TOTAL TRANSITION TRIATHLON | Sprint |
|
269 | Jason Sully
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (M) 45-49 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
117 | Jean Gillespie | (F) 60-64 | | Sprint |
|
|
112 | Jennifer Ford | (F) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
234 | Jennifer Rees
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (F) 30-34 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
134 | Jillian Henderson
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
| (F) 60-64 | TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
318 | Jo Zoppi
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (F) 40-44 | Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
137 | Joanne Hilton | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
233 | Joanne Rea
Elswick Harriers
| (F) 30-34 | Elswick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Elswick Harriers | Sprint |
|
298 | Joe Waugh | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
102 | Joel Enoch
EDINBURGH AC
| (M) 35-39 | EDINBURGH AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
EDINBURGH AC | Sprint |
|
191 | John Mcgargill
Ponteland Runners
| (M) 55-59 | Ponteland Runners | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Runners | Sprint |
|
210 | John North
PHYSIOHAUS HEALTH PERFORMANCE
| (M) 40-44 | PHYSIOHAUS HEALTH PERFORMANCE | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
PHYSIOHAUS HEALTH PERFORMANCE | Sprint |
|
247 | Jon Sarin | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
261 | Jonathan Smith | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
180 | Joyce Mark
TWEED TRI
| (F) 60-64 | TWEED TRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TWEED TRI | Sprint |
|
278 | Judith Tetlow | (F) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
74 | Julie Cross
CLAREMONT ROAD RUNNERS
| (F) 50-54 | CLAREMONT ROAD RUNNERS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
CLAREMONT ROAD RUNNERS | Sprint |
|
187 | Julie Mcbirnie | (F) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
289 | Justin Turner
Castle Tri Club
| (M) 35-39 | Castle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
109 | Keith Fletcher
Tri Northumberland
| (M) 50-54 | Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
116 | Keith Gibbard | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
185 | Keith Maxwell
SUN CITY TRI CLUB
| (M) 60-64 | SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
200 | Keith Murray
DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) 40-44 | DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
262 | Kevin Smith | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
212 | Lauren O'Connell | (F) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
189 | Lee Mccarron | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
203 | Lee Nevin | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
273 | Lee Tait
Vo2 Maximum Racing Team
| (M) 40-44 | Vo2 Maximum Racing Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Vo2 Maximum Racing Team | Sprint |
|
276 | Lee Taylor
SUN CITY TRI CLUB
| (M) 40-44 | SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
297 | Lee-J Watson
NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB
| (M) Junior 17-18 | NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
106 | Lesley Falkous
Blyth Running Club
| (F) 40-44 | Blyth Running Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Blyth Running Club | Sprint |
|
182 | Lewis Marriott
ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) 50-54 | ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CL. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CL. | Sprint |
|
251 | Lewis Shields | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
43 | Lindsey Brooks
Durham City Harriers & AC
| (F) 45-49 | Durham City Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Durham City Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
308 | Lisa Williams
Alnwick Harriers
| (F) 45-49 | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
232 | Lizzie Rayner
Flying Monk Triathlon Club
| (F) 20-24 | Flying Monk Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Flying Monk Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
35 | Louise Billcliffe
ELVET STRIDERS
| (F) 55-59 | ELVET STRIDERS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
ELVET STRIDERS | Sprint |
|
51 | Louise Callaghan
Alnwick Harriers
| (F) 55-59 | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
288 | Louise Turnbull
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB
| (F) 45-49 | NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Sprint |
|
190 | Luke Mccormack
SUNDERLAND STROLLERS
| (M) 35-39 | SUNDERLAND STROLLERS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
SUNDERLAND STROLLERS | Sprint |
|
198 | Lynn Munro
Tri Northumberland
| (F) 65-69 | Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|