Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
25 | Lynne Bannister | (F) 60-64 | | Sprint |
|
|
84 | Malcolm Dippie
Scottish Fire & Rescue Service
| (M) 40-44 | Scottish Fire & Rescue Service | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Scottish Fire & Rescue Service | Sprint |
|
78 | Mark Derry | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
125 | Mark Hadland | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
147 | Mark Hughes
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
| (M) 40-44 | TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
168 | Mark Laing
MEDWAYTRI
| (M) 45-49 | MEDWAYTRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
MEDWAYTRI | Sprint |
|
37 | Martin Bluck
One Life Racing
| (M) 55-59 | One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
95 | Martin Duthie
G72 TRI
| (M) 55-59 | G72 TRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
G72 TRI | Sprint |
|
132 | Martin Heardman
GOSFORTH ROAD CLUB
| (M) 50-54 | GOSFORTH ROAD CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
GOSFORTH ROAD CLUB | Sprint |
|
45 | Matt Broughton | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
127 | Melanie Hall | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
33 | Michael Beverley | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
40 | Michael Brennand
CLAN (CENTRAL LANCS RTC)
| (M) 50-54 | CLAN (CENTRAL LANCS RTC) | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
CLAN (CENTRAL LANCS RTC) | Sprint |
|
93 | Michael Dunne
Godley's Cycles & Tri
| (M) 65-69 | Godley's Cycles & Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Godley's Cycles & Tri | Sprint |
|
138 | Michael Hindmarch
MUCKLE CC TRI
| (M) 40-44 | MUCKLE CC TRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
MUCKLE CC TRI | Sprint |
|
192 | Michael Mcgrath | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
197 | Michael Morgan | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
227 | Michelle Nicol | (F) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
89 | Mike Donnelly
SUN CITY TRI CLUB
| (M) 40-44 | SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
131 | Mike Harris
NPAA
| (M) 65-69 | NPAA | Sprint |
|
|
173 | Mike Little
Tynedale Harriers & Ac
| (M) 50-54 | Tynedale Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tynedale Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
179 | Mish Margison
Wallsend Harriers & AC
| (F) 40-44 | Wallsend Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wallsend Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
107 | Neil Fellows
Castle Tri Club
| (M) 40-44 | Castle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
186 | Neil McAnany
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
| (M) 55-59 | TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
271 | Neil Sutcliffe
WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) 70-74 | WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
312 | Neil Wold | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
284 | Nicholas Thornton
Royal IHC Limited
| (M) 35-39 | Royal IHC Limited | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Royal IHC Limited | Sprint |
|
141 | Nick Horn
Total International Racing
| (M) 35-39 | Total International Racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Total International Racing | Sprint |
|
153 | Nick Jaszysnki | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
183 | Nick Martin
Caistor Running Club
| (M) 25-29 | Caistor Running Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Caistor Running Club | Sprint |
|
300 | Nick Westlake | (M) 65-69 | | Sprint |
|
|
317 | Nick Zissler
TRIOLOGY
| (M) 30-34 | TRIOLOGY | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TRIOLOGY | Sprint |
|
79 | Nicola Dick
Peak Performance
| (F) 55-59 | Peak Performance | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Peak Performance | Sprint |
|
145 | Nikki Hudson | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
285 | Patrick Tierney
FUL-ON TRI
| (M) 40-44 | FUL-ON TRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
FUL-ON TRI | Sprint |
|
32 | Paul Bernardelli
Claremont Road Runners
| (M) 40-44 | Claremont Road Runners | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Claremont Road Runners | Sprint |
|
47 | Paul Brown
CLEVELAND TRIALTHLON CLUB
| (M) 40-44 | CLEVELAND TRIALTHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
CLEVELAND TRIALTHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
105 | Paul Fairney
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (M) 40-44 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
166 | Paul Knight
Blyth Running Club
| (M) 45-49 | Blyth Running Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Blyth Running Club | Sprint |
|
184 | Paul Matthew | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
240 | Paul Robson
WEARSIDE TRIATHLON
| (M) 45-49 | WEARSIDE TRIATHLON | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
WEARSIDE TRIATHLON | Sprint |
|
129 | Pete Hardaker
none
| (M) 40-44 | none | Sprint |
|
|
23 | Peter Ball
CLEVELAND TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) 45-49 | CLEVELAND TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
CLEVELAND TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
44 | Peter Brooks
North East Veterans AC
| (M) 45-49 | North East Veterans AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North East Veterans AC | Sprint |
|
63 | Peter Clayton
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (M) 50-54 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
64 | Peter Cobb
Alnwick & District Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Sprint |
|
123 | Peter Griffith
IHC
| (M) 45-49 | IHC | Sprint |
|
|
209 | Peter Norman
WRECSAM TRI
| (M) 80-84 | WRECSAM TRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
WRECSAM TRI | Sprint |
|
249 | Peter Shaw | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
264 | Peter Soward | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|