Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
75 | Rachel Crowe | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
104 | Rachel Fagan
HARTREE JETS
| (F) 40-44 | HARTREE JETS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
HARTREE JETS | Sprint |
|
188 | Rachel Mcbryde
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
| (F) 40-44 | TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
223 | Rebecca Pierce | (F) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
244 | Rene Rutter | (F) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
26 | Richard Barras | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
34 | Richard Bewell
WETHERBY WRATS
| (M) 55-59 | WETHERBY WRATS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
WETHERBY WRATS | Sprint |
|
54 | Richard Carr
RYTON TRI CLUB
| (M) 25-29 | RYTON TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
RYTON TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
88 | Richard Dodgson
NA
| (M) 45-49 | NA | Sprint |
|
|
97 | Richard Edwards
LYMINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) 65-69 | LYMINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
LYMINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
252 | Richard Sill
MORPETH HARRIERS & AC
| (M) 60-64 | MORPETH HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
MORPETH HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
20 | Robert Baddeley
Alnwick Triathlon
| (M) 50-54 | Alnwick Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Triathlon | Sprint |
|
31 | Robert Bell | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
38 | Robert Bolam
FORCE10
| (M) 30-34 | FORCE10 | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
FORCE10 | Sprint |
|
217 | Roderick Paton
Hillingdon Triathletes
| (M) 75-79 | Hillingdon Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hillingdon Triathletes | Sprint |
|
101 | Roger Elliot
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (M) 60-64 | Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
163 | Roger Kiernan | (M) 75-79 | | Sprint |
|
|
299 | Sally Welsh
Tri Northumberland
| 50-54 | Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
201 | Sam Murray | (M) Youth | | Sprint |
|
|
202 | Sam Neale | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
205 | Sam Nicholson
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (M) 30-34 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
296 | Scott Wardman
TRIOLOGY/BIKE SCIENCE NORTH EAST
| (M) 35-39 | TRIOLOGY/BIKE SCIENCE NORTH EAS. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TRIOLOGY/BIKE SCIENCE NORTH EAS. | Sprint |
|
162 | Sean Kennedy
Blyth Running Club
| (M) 30-34 | Blyth Running Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Blyth Running Club | Sprint |
|
277 | Sharon Taylor
Race Hub
| (F) 45-49 | Race Hub | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Race Hub | Sprint |
|
243 | Shaun Rutherford
FORCE10
| (M) 30-34 | FORCE10 | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
FORCE10 | Sprint |
|
215 | Shauna Paice
TEAM BODYWORKS
| (F) 20-24 | TEAM BODYWORKS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TEAM BODYWORKS | Sprint |
|
53 | Sonya Carnell
Sun City Tri Club
| (F) 40-44 | Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
177 | Stephanie MacLean Dann
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (F) 40-44 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
14 | Stephen Armstrong
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC
| (M) 40-44 | WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
18 | Stephen Atkinson
Coalfields Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Coalfields Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Coalfields Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
29 | Stephen Beckinsale
SUN CITY TRI CLUB
| (M) 55-59 | SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
72 | Stephen Cowell
Alnwick Harriers
| (M) 50-54 | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
174 | Stephen Locker
VO2Max Race Team
| (M) 45-49 | VO2Max Race Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
VO2Max Race Team | Sprint |
|
195 | Stephen Mercer | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
241 | Stephen Robson
JESMOND JOGGERS
| (M) 55-59 | JESMOND JOGGERS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
JESMOND JOGGERS | Sprint |
|
158 | Steve Joy
Mr
| (M) 45-49 | Mr | Sprint |
|
|
167 | Steve La Borde
Harrogate Tri Club
| (M) 60-64 | Harrogate Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Harrogate Tri Club | Sprint |
|
39 | Steven Bond
None
| (M) 40-44 | None | Sprint |
|
|
55 | Steven Carragher
Alnwick & District Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Sprint |
|
225 | Steven Pollock | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
303 | Steven Wigglesworth
GO VEGGIE
| (M) 55-59 | GO VEGGIE | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
GO VEGGIE | Sprint |
|
66 | Tania Conway
ALNWICK HARRIERS
| (F) 45-49 | ALNWICK HARRIERS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
ALNWICK HARRIERS | Sprint |
|
1 | Team Brenso | Relay | | Relay |
|
|
5 | Team Cunningham
PHYSIOHAUS
| (M) Relay | PHYSIOHAUS | Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
PHYSIOHAUS | Relay |
|
4 | Team Dsc | Relay | | Relay |
|
|
3 | Team Heeley wheely reevies
ALNWICK TRI CLUB
| Relay | ALNWICK TRI CLUB | Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
ALNWICK TRI CLUB | Relay |
|
2 | Team Respect Dave | Relay | | Relay |
|
|
150 | Terry Jackson | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
19 | Thom Atkinson
MERSEY TRI
| (M) 25-29 | MERSEY TRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
MERSEY TRI | Sprint |
|
16 | Tim Ashelford
Jackpot Racing
| (M) 50-54 | Jackpot Racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Jackpot Racing | Sprint |
|