Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
220 | Mandy Blackman
WVTri
| (F) V50 | WVTri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
WVTri | Calfman |
|
189 | Marcus Whaley
Oldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club
| (M) V40 | Oldbury Swimming & Triathlon Cl. | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Oldbury Swimming & Triathlon Cl. | Cowman |
|
47 | Marinthe De Bokx
Rugby Triathlon Club
| (F) SEN | Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
3 | Mark Alston | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
412 | Mark Booth
Body Limits
| (M) V50 | Body Limits | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Body Limits | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
413 | Mark Borg | (M) V40 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
226 | Mark Bradshaw | (M) V60+ | | Calfman |
|
|
72 | Mark Goodhead
Derby Tri Club
| (M) SEN | Derby Tri Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Derby Tri Club | Cowman |
|
81 | Mark Halls | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
157 | Mark Ryan
Oxford Tri
| (M) V40 | Oxford Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford Tri | Cowman |
|
480 | Mark Sanderson | (M) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
170 | Mark Spanswick | (M) V50 | | Cowman |
|
|
164 | Mark Styles
Kiln Cut Apparel
| (M) SEN | Kiln Cut Apparel | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Kiln Cut Apparel | Cowman |
|
174 | Mark Styles
Kiln Cut Apparel
| (M) SEN | Kiln Cut Apparel | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Kiln Cut Apparel | Cowman |
|
375 | Mark Watson
Highgate Harriers
| (M) V40 | Highgate Harriers | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Highgate Harriers | Calfman |
|
240 | Martin Courtney
Ely Tri Club
| (M) V50 | Ely Tri Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Ely Tri Club | Calfman |
|
285 | Martin Harrison | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
125 | Martin Moran
Boxfit Tri
| (M) V50 | Boxfit Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Boxfit Tri | Cowman |
|
353 | Mat Stephenson
Congleton Cycling Club/Marple Runners
| (M) V50 | Congleton Cycling Club/Marple R. | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Congleton Cycling Club/Marple R. | Calfman |
|
274 | Matt Garnham | (M) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
85 | Matt Hayward
Rugby Triathlon Club
| (M) V40 | Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
308 | Matt Mccreith | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
8 | Matthew Atkinson | (M) V50 | | Cowman |
|
|
16 | Matthew Batchelor
Team MK
| (M) SEN | Team MK | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Team MK | Cowman |
|
70 | Matthew Glenn
Rugby Triathlon Club
| (M) SEN | Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
143 | Matthew Piercy | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
145 | Matthew Pointon | (M) V40 | | Cowman |
|
|
266 | Max Follner
Bicester Triathlon Club
| (M) SEN | Bicester Triathlon Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Bicester Triathlon Club | Calfman |
|
139 | Michael 'Peachy' Peach
Somerset Rc Tri club
| (M) SEN | Somerset Rc Tri club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Somerset Rc Tri club | Cowman |
|
516 | Michael Consitt | (M) V50 | | Calfman |
|
|
248 | Michael David
Ironguides
| (M) V40 | Ironguides | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Ironguides | Calfman |
|
455 | Michael Martin | (M) V40 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
323 | Michaela Parr
Eye Community Runners
| (F) V50 | Eye Community Runners | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Eye Community Runners | Calfman |
|
17 | Michelle Batchelor
Shenley Striders
| (F) SEN | Shenley Striders | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Shenley Striders | Cowman |
|
495 | Mitchell Wallace
Team MK
| (M) SEN | Team MK | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Team MK | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
79 | Moira Hackett
Wootton Road Runners
| (F) V40 | Wootton Road Runners | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wootton Road Runners | Cowman |
|
44 | Morgan Cox | (M) V40 | | Cowman |
|
|
452 | Natalie Lawrence
Fairlands Valley Spartans
| (F) SEN | Fairlands Valley Spartans | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Fairlands Valley Spartans | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
333 | Natalie Rennie
WVTri
| (F) SEN | WVTri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
WVTri | Calfman |
|
1 | Nathan A Thompson
Cumberland Ac
| (M) SEN | Cumberland Ac | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Cumberland Ac | Cowman |
|
408 | Nathan Bennett
MVH Tri Club
| (M) V40 | MVH Tri Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
MVH Tri Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
102 | Nathan Kenyon | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
487 | Nathan Steiner | (M) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
230 | Neal Carter | (M) V50 | | Calfman |
|
|
366 | Neal Turney
Redway Runners
| - | Redway Runners | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | Calfman |
|
235 | Neil Clarkson
Heaton Harriers & AC
| (M) V60+ | Heaton Harriers & AC | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Heaton Harriers & AC | Calfman |
|
262 | Neil Fairnie | (M) V50 | | Calfman |
|
|
273 | Neil Gardiner
Stratford Athletic Club
| (M) V40 | Stratford Athletic Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Stratford Athletic Club | Calfman |
|
128 | Neil Mowforth
Abingdon & Vale Tri Club
| (M) SEN | Abingdon & Vale Tri Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Abingdon & Vale Tri Club | Cowman |
|
160 | Nelson Santos | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|