Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
481 | Richard Saqladi
Team Bottrill - Vanguard
| (M) V40 | Team Bottrill - Vanguard | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Bottrill - Vanguard | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
527 | Richard Springs
Freedom Tri
| (M) SEN | Freedom Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Freedom Tri | Cowman |
|
191 | Richard Wigginton | (M) V40 | | Cowman |
|
|
4 | Rob Argles
Ful-On Tri
| (M) V50 | Ful-On Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Ful-On Tri | Cowman |
|
28 | Rob Brown
Total Tri Training
| (M) V40 | Total Tri Training | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Total Tri Training | Cowman |
|
302 | Rob Lisanti
Buckingham & Stowe Running Club
| (M) V50 | Buckingham & Stowe Running Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Buckingham & Stowe Running Club | Calfman |
|
493 | Rob Vivian | (M) V50 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
216 | Robert Bateman | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
58 | Robert Earthy
HTC
| (M) V40 | HTC | Cowman |
|
|
283 | Robert Hardwick | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
124 | Robert Moore
Orion Harriers
| (M) V50 | Orion Harriers | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Orion Harriers | Cowman |
|
13 | Robin Barber
MVH Tri Club
| (M) V40 | MVH Tri Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
MVH Tri Club | Cowman |
|
206 | Ross Anker | (M) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
110 | Ross Lindsay
Viceroy
| (M) V40 | Viceroy | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Viceroy | Cowman |
|
234 | Russell Clarke
Tri-Anglia
| (M) V60+ | Tri-Anglia | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri-Anglia | Calfman |
|
109 | Russell Lewis
Cambridge Triathlon Club
| (M) V40 | Cambridge Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
127 | Ryan Morris | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
270 | Sam Fraser | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
144 | Sam Pink
Tri For Fitness
| (M) V40 | Tri For Fitness | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri For Fitness | Cowman |
|
472 | Sam Plumb | (M) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
151 | Sam Richardson
Greenlightpt
| (M) SEN | Greenlightpt | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlightpt | Cowman |
|
336 | Sam Robson | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
488 | Sam Stuart | (M) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
94 | Samantha Inniss
Wootton Tri
| (F) V40 | Wootton Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wootton Tri | Cowman |
|
399 | Samantha O'Connor
Rainworth
| (F) V50 | Rainworth | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Rainworth | Calfman |
|
465 | Samantha Percival
Chester Tri Club
| (F) SEN | Chester Tri Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Chester Tri Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
338 | Samantha Saunders
Welland Valley Triathlon Club
| (F) SEN | Welland Valley Triathlon Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Welland Valley Triathlon Club | Calfman |
|
88 | Sarah Hibble
TRISudbury
| (F) V40 | TRISudbury | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
TRISudbury | Cowman |
|
103 | Sarah King | (F) V50 | | Cowman |
|
|
475 | Sarah Ritchie
Greenlightpt
| (F) SEN | Greenlightpt | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlightpt | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
368 | Sarah Vidotto | (F) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
321 | Scott Pardoe
Lynx CC
| (M) SEN | Lynx CC | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Lynx CC | Calfman |
|
309 | Sean Mcgilligan
Bedford Harriers
| (M) V50 | Bedford Harriers | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Bedford Harriers | Calfman |
|
188 | Sean Webster
Glasgow Triathlon Club
| (M) V50 | Glasgow Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Glasgow Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
448 | Sharne Hawkins
Northants Tri Club
| (F) V50 | Northants Tri Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Northants Tri Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
400 | Sian Jones
Caerleon RC
| (F) SEN | Caerleon RC | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Caerleon RC | Calfman |
|
97 | Sian Jones
Caerleon RC
| (F) SEN | Caerleon RC | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Caerleon RC | Cowman |
|
209 | Simon Baker
Redway Runners
| (M) SEN | Redway Runners | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | Calfman |
|
415 | Simon Brighty | (M) V40 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
252 | Simon Deller | (M) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
263 | Simon Farrow
Wootton Tri
| (M) SEN | Wootton Tri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wootton Tri | Calfman |
|
439 | Simon Gooch
Eye Community Runners
| (M) V50 | Eye Community Runners | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Eye Community Runners | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
80 | Simon Halley
Chiltern Tri
| (M) V40 | Chiltern Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Chiltern Tri | Cowman |
|
312 | Simon Mitchell
Wootton Tri
| (M) V60+ | Wootton Tri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wootton Tri | Calfman |
|
131 | Simon Nicholson | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
155 | Simon Router
Putteridge Swimming Club
| (M) V40 | Putteridge Swimming Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Putteridge Swimming Club | Cowman |
|
344 | Simon Shepherd | (M) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
178 | Simon Theobald
Trisport Epping
| (M) V40 | Trisport Epping | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Trisport Epping | Cowman |
|
384 | Simon Wills | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
319 | Sophie Olejnik
WS Runners
| (F) SEN | WS Runners | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
WS Runners | Calfman |
|