Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
207 | Nick Atkins | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
377 | Nick Webb
Castle@Eight Alato
| (M) V50 | Castle@Eight Alato | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle@Eight Alato | Calfman |
|
2 | Nikki Alder
David Lloyd Redway Runners
| (F) V50 | David Lloyd Redway Runners | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
David Lloyd Redway Runners | Cowman |
|
222 | Nina Bond
Looe Pioneers Running Club
| (F) SEN | Looe Pioneers Running Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Looe Pioneers Running Club | Calfman |
|
271 | Nina French
Wight Tri
| (F) V50 | Wight Tri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wight Tri | Calfman |
|
405 | Ollie Badger | (M) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
21 | Ollie Bishop
VC Equipe Flix
| (M) SEN | VC Equipe Flix | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
VC Equipe Flix | Cowman |
|
101 | Ollie Keeler
Greenlightpt
| (M) SEN | Greenlightpt | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlightpt | Cowman |
|
500 | Owen Wilkinson
Nene Valley Harriers
| (M) JUN | Nene Valley Harriers | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Nene Valley Harriers | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
53 | Ozzy Djemal
Farnham Tri Club
| (M) V40 | Farnham Tri Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Farnham Tri Club | Cowman |
|
362 | Paige Tompkins | (F) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
460 | Patrick Murphy | (M) V40 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
414 | Paul Boyer
Redway Runners
| (M) SEN | Redway Runners | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
75 | Paul Goodyear
WVTri
| (M) V40 | WVTri | Cowman |
|
|
83 | Paul Harlington
Boxfit Tri
| (M) V40 | Boxfit Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Boxfit Tri | Cowman |
|
137 | Paul Palmer | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
251 | Paula Dean | (F) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
315 | Paula Moore
WVTri
| (F) V40 | WVTri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
WVTri | Calfman |
|
380 | Paula Wheatley
TFN
| (F) V50 | TFN | Calfman |
|
|
87 | Pet Hedges | (M) V50 | | Cowman |
|
|
24 | Pete Boustred
Southampton Triathlon Club
| (M) SEN | Southampton Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Southampton Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
242 | Pete Cundall
Wootton Tri
| (M) SEN | Wootton Tri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wootton Tri | Calfman |
|
50 | Pete Deboo
Northants Tri Club
| (M) SEN | Northants Tri Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Northants Tri Club | Cowman |
|
213 | Peter Barker | (M) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
418 | Peter Brummitt | (M) V40 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
35 | Peter Clark | (M) V50 | | Cowman |
|
|
239 | Peter Cottington
T2Coaching
| (M) V50 | T2Coaching | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
T2Coaching | Calfman |
|
55 | Peter Dudfield
Adidas Buyers Club
| (M) SEN | Adidas Buyers Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Adidas Buyers Club | Cowman |
|
163 | Phil Scott
Rugby Triathlon Club
| (M) V50 | Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
496 | Philip Wallace
SpeedHub
| (M) V50 | SpeedHub | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
SpeedHub | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
185 | Philip Waring
Cambridge Triathlon Club
| (M) V50 | Cambridge Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
386 | Philip Wright
WVTri
| (M) V40 | WVTri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
WVTri | Calfman |
|
304 | Phoebe Lowick
Wootton Tri
| (F) SEN | Wootton Tri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wootton Tri | Calfman |
|
298 | Rachel Lamine
Halesowen Tri Club
| (F) SEN | Halesowen Tri Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Halesowen Tri Club | Calfman |
|
462 | Rachel Nicholl
Team T.H.E
| (F) SEN | Team T.H.E | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Team T.H.E | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
277 | Ray Gray
Nuneaton Tri Club
| (M) V60+ | Nuneaton Tri Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Nuneaton Tri Club | Calfman |
|
359 | Ray Thompson
WVTri
| (M) V50 | WVTri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
WVTri | Calfman |
|
238 | Rebecca Cooper | (F) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
61 | Rhyş Evanş | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
456 | Rhys Martin
Team Cherwell
| (M) SEN | Team Cherwell | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Cherwell | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
108 | Rich Lazell | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
5 | Richard Ashton | (M) V50 | | Cowman |
|
|
223 | Richard Bond
Team MK
| (M) SEN | Team MK | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Team MK | Calfman |
|
254 | Richard Doherty
Redway Runners
| - | Redway Runners | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | Calfman |
|
279 | Richard Greatbatch | (M) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
86 | Richard Heaslip | (M) V40 | | Cowman |
|
|
119 | Richard Mercer
Rugby Triathlon Club
| (M) V40 | Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
130 | Richard Neal
Bournville Dads
| (M) V40 | Bournville Dads | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Bournville Dads | Cowman |
|
136 | Richard Owen | (M) V40 | | Cowman |
|
|
142 | Richard Phillips | (M) V40 | | Cowman |
|
|