Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
121 | Christine Rose
Bristol & West AC
| (F) 65-69 | Bristol & West AC | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Bristol & West AC | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
117 | Claire Hall
Walden Tri
| (F) 45-49 | Walden Tri | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Walden Tri | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
125 | Claire Sage | (F) 30-34 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
41 | Craig Dyce
WaldenTri
| (M) 50-54 | WaldenTri | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
WaldenTri | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
137 | Craig Stewart | (M) 45-49 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
87 | Dan Main
Rugby & Northampton AC
| (M) 35-39 | Rugby & Northampton AC | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby & Northampton AC | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
4 | Daniel Alum
Raf Tri
| (M) 30-34 | Raf Tri | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Raf Tri | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
282 | Daniel Bent
Steel City Striders
| (M) 40-44 | Steel City Striders | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Steel City Striders | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
154 | Daniel Bent
Steel City Striders
| (M) 40-44 | Steel City Striders | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Steel City Striders | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
173 | Daniel Scott | (M) 35-39 | | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Longhorn Classic |
|
215 | Daria Trzaska | (F) 30-34 | | Stampede |
|
|
71 | Darren Impey
Rugby Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Rugby Triathlon Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby Triathlon Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
84 | Darren Long
Bourton road runners
| (M) 45-49 | Bourton road runners | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Bourton road runners | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
115 | Darren Pyefinch
"Marshall Milton Keynes AC, (x) Long Eaton Running Club"
| (M) 45-49 | "Marshall Milton Keynes AC, (x). | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
"Marshall Milton Keynes AC, (x). | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
153 | Darren Woodward
Tri-Anglia
| (M) 50-54 | Tri-Anglia | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri-Anglia | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
184 | Dave Coard
(x) Boxfit Tri
| (M) 55-59 | (x) Boxfit Tri | Stampede |
|
Club | Distance |
(x) Boxfit Tri | Stampede |
|
182 | David Camps | (M) 30-34 | | Stampede |
|
|
185 | David Conlan | (M) 55-59 | | Stampede |
|
|
72 | David Jackson | (M) 55-59 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
228 | David Kemp
Brighton Tri Club
| (M) 60-64 | Brighton Tri Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Brighton Tri Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
122 | David Rowe | (M) 60-64 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
30 | Edwin Datson | (M) 50-54 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
179 | Emily Brown
Boxfit
| (F) Junior | Boxfit | Stampede |
|
Club | Distance |
Boxfit | Stampede |
|
220 | Emily Varley | (F) 25-29 | | Stampede |
|
|
180 | Emma Brown
Redway Runners
| (F) 45-49 | Redway Runners | Stampede |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | Stampede |
|
79 | Erika Kulikova
London Frontrunners
| (F) 40-44 | London Frontrunners | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
London Frontrunners | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
78 | Eva Kovacs
Bedford Harriers AC
| (F) 50-54 | Bedford Harriers AC | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Bedford Harriers AC | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
67 | Gary Hotchkiss | (M) 55-59 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
23 | Gemma Carter Collins | (F) 40-44 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
57 | Gemma Golding | (F) 30-34 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
191 | Gemma Henry | (F) 35-39 | | Stampede |
|
|
40 | Georgina Dunlop
Walden Tri
| (F) 40-44 | Walden Tri | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Walden Tri | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
105 | Gillian Peck
AM Activ
| (F) 55-59 | AM Activ | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
AM Activ | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
65 | Glen Holmes
Park Holidays UK
| (M) 60-64 | Park Holidays UK | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Park Holidays UK | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
141 | Glen Swain
Boxfit
| (M) 50-54 | Boxfit | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Boxfit | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
85 | Greg Magee
Boxfit Tri
| (M) 50-54 | Boxfit Tri | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Boxfit Tri | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
17 | Harry Buckley | (M) 25-29 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
160 | Harvey Norris
Race Hub
| (M) 45-49 | Race Hub | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Race Hub | Cowman |
|
139 | Hollie Strawson | (F) 25-29 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
89 | Iain Martin
Team Profeet
| (M) 55-59 | Team Profeet | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Profeet | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
231 | Iain McWass | (M) 35-39 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
261 | Iain Pay | (M) 40-44 | | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Longhorn Classic |
|
285 | Iain Pay | (M) 40-44 | | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Longhorn Classic |
|
171 | Iain Perry | (M) 35-39 | | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Longhorn Classic |
|
69 | Ian Hunt | (M) 60-64 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
118 | Ian Reid
4t Cyclopark
| (M) 50-54 | 4t Cyclopark | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
4t Cyclopark | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
150 | Jack Whalley | (M) 20-24 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
230 | Jack Whitelegg
IaMTriathlon
| (M) 45-49 | IaMTriathlon | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
IaMTriathlon | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
107 | Jackie Perry
Team Trident
| (F) 60-64 | Team Trident | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Trident | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
8 | Jacky Balfour
Thames Turbo triathlon club
| (F) 60-64 | Thames Turbo triathlon club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Thames Turbo triathlon club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|