Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
264Aaron Blumfield(M) 30-34Stampede
161Abbie Pearse(F) 25-29Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
183Adam Caton(M) 25-29Stampede
281Adam Caton(M) 25-29Stampede
252Adam Dart(M) 20-24Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
64Adam Hills(M) 40-44Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
167Aidan Coomber(M) 25-29Longhorn Classic
104Aisling Patterson(F) 45-49Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
265Alan Nicolson(M) 40-44Cowman
28Alastair Clifford(M) 30-34Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
258Alastair Fadden(M) 55-59Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
266Alex Garner(M) 45-49Cowman
240Alex Garner(M) 45-49Cowman
52Alice Frost(F) 20-24Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
247Alicja Furmanczyk(F) 35-39Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
246Alison Boyle(F) 40-44Cowman
176Allyson Anstee(F) 45-49Stampede
16Amelia Bovill(F) 25-29Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
254Andrew Inskip(M) 30-34Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
250Andrew Line(M) 40-44Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
94Andrew Mckay(M) 45-49Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
147Andrzej Warhaftig(M) 70-74Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
166Andy Clubb(M) 50-54Longhorn Classic
197Andy Lowi(M) 45-49Stampede
92Andy McGhee(M) 40-44Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
98Andy Newham(M) 45-49Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
253Andy Nice(M) 40-44Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
74Angela Joiner-Handy(F) 50-54Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
213Anna Stephenson(F) 35-39Stampede
39Anne Dockery(F) 70-74Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
37Anthony Del Grosso(M) 25-29Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
77Antonia Klein(F) 45-49Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
218Barbora Uhrakova(F) 35-39Stampede
47Bea Ferry(F) JuniorCalfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
46Ben Farrer(M) 30-34Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
62Ben Hawkins(M) 25-29Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
158Benjamin Hemmings(M) 30-34Cowman
222Bernard Calnan(M) 65-69Stampede
259Billy Fadden(M) 20-24Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
97Brandon Mood(M) 30-34Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
59Bruce Grimley(M) 65-69Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
51Cara Frank(F) 35-39Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
103Caroline Partner(F) 40-44Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
212Charley Stanton(M) 30-34Stampede
178Charlotte Barrow(F) 45-49Stampede
221Charlotte Wilton(F) 45-49Stampede
204Chris Prohpet(M) 35-39Stampede
100Christian Orr(M) 40-44Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
121Christine Rose(F) 65-69Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)
117Claire Hall(F) 45-49Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier)