Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Helen Cooper | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Helen Evans | 65-69 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Henry Marshall | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Iain Berry | 40-44 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Ian Hunt | 50-54 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Ian Iceton | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ian Van Hoof | 60-64 | Cowman Triathlon Relay | ||
Ian Wilkins | 40-44 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Iwan Jones | 25-29 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Jacob pitman | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jacqueline Gibbons | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jacquie Cooper | 65-69 | Calfman Aquabike | ||
James Hill | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
James Hooper | 40-44 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
James O'Connell | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
James Press | 30-34 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
James Turner | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
James Williamson | 35-39 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
James Young | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jamie Chatfield | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jamie Platt | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Jan Van Hoolst | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Jane Ritchie | 60-64 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
Janet Fletcher | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Janina Wait | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Javier Cabrero Blanco | 30-34 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Jennifer Tait | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jess Crussell | 30-34 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Jill Mckinnon | 45-49 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
Jim Fowler | 50-54 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
JO EATON | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jo Ward | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jody Allen | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Joe Tambini | 30-34 | Cowman Triathlon Relay | ||
Joel Harfield | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
John Horncastle | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
John Longmuir | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
John SHEEHAN | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jonathan Cassell | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jonathan Humphrys | 40-44 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
jonathan phillips | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jonathan Smith-Willis | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jonny Brough | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Jose Miguel Cortes | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Joseph Harris | 20-24 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Joseph Mason | 45-49 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Juan Marques | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Julia Cardy | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Julia Wiginton | 40-44 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Julie Hooton | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon Relay |