Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paul Latham | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Paul Mcinulty | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Paul Pratt | 50-54 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
Paul Skipper | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Paul Watson | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Penny Rother | 65-69 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Pete Cundall | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Peter Barlow | 55-59 | Calfman Aquabike | ||
Peter Cowler | 45-49 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Peter Exton | 65-69 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
Peter Manning | 65-69 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
Peter Martin | 55-59 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Peter Stowell | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Phil Brush | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Phil Marsden | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Phil Nolan | 50-54 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Phil Shrimpton | 55-59 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Pierpaolo Sidoti | 35-39 | Calfman Aquabike | ||
Rachel Dell | 45-49 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Rachel Lever | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Rachel Pearce | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Rachel Pearsons | 50-54 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
Rebecca Massey | 35-39 | Cowman Triathlon Relay | ||
Richard Barr | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Richard Dunbabin | 65-69 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Richard Evans | 35-39 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Richard Faux | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Richard Ogborne | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Richard Tennant | 25-29 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Richard Wade | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Rob Alderman | 55-59 | Stampede Triathlon Relay | ||
Rob Riekie | 60-64 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Robin Jones | 70-74 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Roger Woodford | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Rosie Pidgeon | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Russell Collister | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ruth Bacci | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Ruth Camps | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Ryan Stormer | 20-24 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Sacha Trude | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Sadie Murphy | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Saleem Akhtar | 50-54 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Sally greenway-craw | 45-49 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Sam Burnham | 30-34 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Sam Crouchley | 20-24 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Sam Hall | 35-39 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Sam Hyland | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Sam Perrett | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Samantha Boswell | 50-54 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Samantha Broadway | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon Relay |