Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samuel Gibb | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Sarah Barrett | 75-79 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Sarah Beard | 45-49 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Sarah Clatworthy | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Sarah Haslam | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Sarah Hollis | 35-39 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Sarah Hutt | 50-54 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Sarah Ritchie | 30-34 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
SCOTT WESTWOOD | 50-54 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
Sean Robertson | 55-59 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Sharkie Jaggard | 55-59 | Cowman Aquabike | ||
Sharon Chladek | 55-59 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Shaun Fisher | 35-39 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Simon Crouchley | 50-54 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Simon Hart | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Simon Liddle | 30-34 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Simon Overell | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Simon Shaw | 50-54 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Simon Taylor | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Stefan Farnworth | 25-29 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Stella Lever | 65-69 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Stephen Blair | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon Relay | ||
Steve Boenke | 65-69 | Calfman Aquabike | ||
Steve Carvey | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Steve Hope | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Steve Jones | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Steve Martin | 45-49 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Steve Moss | 65-69 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Steve Rice | 65-69 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Steve Small | 60-64 | Calfman Aquabike | ||
Steve Stuart | 65-69 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Steve Varley | 55-59 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
steven adams | 65-69 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Steven Hearn | 50-54 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Stuart Deeble | 35-39 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Stuart Lakey | 65-69 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Stuart Nash | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Stuart Taylor | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Stuart Turner | 35-39 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Stuart Wood | 60-64 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Susan Henley | 60-64 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Susan Pack | 60-64 | Stampede Triathlon | ||
Teresa Willcox | 60-64 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Thomas Sneddon | 30-34 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Thomas Strongman | 25-29 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Tim Giffen | 45-49 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Tim Green | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon | ||
Tim Lerwill | 50-54 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Tim Thornley | 40-44 | Calfman Triathlon (World Qualifier) | ||
Tom Blann | 40-44 | Cowman Triathlon Relay |