Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
172 | John Parker
BADASS
| (M) Super Veteran | BADASS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
BADASS | Sprint |
|
409 | John Parr
SNCG
| (M) Senior | SNCG | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
SNCG | Standard |
|
222 | John Wannop | (M) Vintage | | Sprint |
|
|
417 | Jonathan Richards
Ryton Tri Club
| (M) Veteran | Ryton Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ryton Tri Club | Standard |
|
143 | Jonny Lund | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
253 | Jono Gales
Sirocco
| (M) Senior | Sirocco | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Sirocco | Standard |
|
253 | Jono Gales Team Relay
Sirocco
| (M) TEAM RELAY | Sirocco | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Sirocco | Standard |
|
240 | Justine Leuty | (F) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
165 | Justine Norman
Alnwick Harriers
| (F) Veteran | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
30 | Karen Bousfield
Castle Tri
| (F) Veteran | Castle Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle Tri | Sprint |
|
430 | Karen Singleton
Tri Northumberland
| (F) Veteran | Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
330 | Keith Charlton
One Life Racing
| (M) Veteran | One Life Racing | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life Racing | Standard |
|
153 | Keith Mcminn
Vo2 Maximum Racing Team
| (M) Veteran | Vo2 Maximum Racing Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Vo2 Maximum Racing Team | Sprint |
|
167 | Keith O'donnell
Wallsend Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran | Wallsend Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wallsend Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
1 | Kelly Hindle Team Relay
Castle tri | (F) TEAM RELAY | Castle tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle tri | Sprint |
|
36 | Ken Brown
NE31 TRI CLUB
| (M) Super Veteran | NE31 TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NE31 TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
331 | Kenneth Coates
NE31 Tri Club
| (M) Veteran | NE31 Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
NE31 Tri Club | Standard |
|
358 | Kenny Hamilton | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
320 | Kevin Brandler | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
256 | Kevin Iveson
Foreign Parts
| (M) Super Veteran | Foreign Parts | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Foreign Parts | Standard |
|
414 | Kirsten Poynter
York Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran | York Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
York Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
251 | Krista Black
Maddi's Marauders
| - | Maddi's Marauders | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Maddi's Marauders | Standard |
|
251 | Krista Black Team Relay
Maddi's Marauders
| (F) TEAM RELAY | Maddi's Marauders | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Maddi's Marauders | Standard |
|
232 | Kristy Wonders
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB
| (F) Senior | NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Sprint |
|
252 | Laura Adamson Team Relay
The AA's
| (F) TEAM RELAY | The AA's | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
The AA's | Standard |
|
369 | Lawrence Johnson
Low Fell RC
| (M) Super Veteran | Low Fell RC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Low Fell RC | Standard |
|
124 | Lawrence Jones | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
432 | Leanne Smith
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC
| (F) Senior | WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Standard |
|
403 | Lee Mitcheson
Blackhill Bounders
| (M) Veteran | Blackhill Bounders | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Blackhill Bounders | Standard |
|
438 | Lee Tait
Vo2 Maximum Racing Team
| (M) Veteran | Vo2 Maximum Racing Team | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Vo2 Maximum Racing Team | Standard |
|
255 | Les Cavill
Morpeth Veterans
| (M) Super Veteran | Morpeth Veterans | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Morpeth Veterans | Standard |
|
251 | Lesley Marshall
Maddi's Marauders
| (F) Super Veteran | Maddi's Marauders | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Maddi's Marauders | Standard |
|
389 | Lewis Marriott
ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Super Veteran | ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CL. | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CL. | Standard |
|
391 | Lewis Mccoll | (M) U20 | | Standard |
|
|
440 | Liam Tickle
Tyneside Vagabonds
| (M) Veteran | Tyneside Vagabonds | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyneside Vagabonds | Standard |
|
401 | Lisa Miller | (F) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
443 | Louise Turnbull
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB
| (F) Veteran | NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Standard |
|
52 | Lucy Cottee
n/a
| (F) U20 | n/a | Sprint |
|
|
20 | Lynne Bannister | (F) Super Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
338 | Malcolm Dippie
Scottish Fire & Rescue Service
| (M) Veteran | Scottish Fire & Rescue Service | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Scottish Fire & Rescue Service | Standard |
|
224 | Malcolm Wheeler
None
| (M) Veteran | None | Sprint |
|
|
44 | Mandy Clarke
Bingley Harriers
| (F) Veteran | Bingley Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bingley Harriers | Sprint |
|
91 | Marc Flanagan
NE31 TRI CLUB
| (M) Senior | NE31 TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NE31 TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
177 | Marc Pearson
Blackhill Bounders
| (M) Veteran | Blackhill Bounders | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Blackhill Bounders | Sprint |
|
110 | Marcus Helson
N/A
| (M) Senior | N/A | Sprint |
|
|
2 | Margaret McDonald
weethree
| (F) Super Veteran | weethree | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
weethree | Sprint |
|
2 | Margaret McDonald Team Relay
weethree
| (F) Super Vintage | weethree | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
weethree | Sprint |
|
254 | Maria Wilson
Sun City Ladies
| (F) Veteran | Sun City Ladies | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Sun City Ladies | Standard |
|
447 | Marius Van Aswegen Team Relay
TriNorthumberland
| (M) TEAM RELAY | TriNorthumberland | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
TriNorthumberland | Standard |
|
24 | Mark Bell | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|