Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
201 | 412 | 49:45 | 48:29 | Tris Holtzer
Waveney Valley AC
| (M) Senior | Waveney Valley AC | 12.06 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Waveney Valley AC |
|
202 | 717 | 49:47 | 49:27 | William Self | (M) Senior | | 12.05 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
|
203 | 16 | 49:48 | 48:59 | Rob Alder | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.05 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
|
204 | 289 | 49:50 | 49:21 | Emily Fewster | (F) Senior | | 12.04 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
|
205 | 40 | 49:50 | 49:27 | Kris Asnong
Eggleston Academy Running Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Eggleston Academy Running Club | 12.04 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Eggleston Academy Running Club |
|
206 | 147 | 49:51 | 49:30 | Ian Carrell | (M) Veteran50 | | 12.03 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
|
207 | 819 | 49:54 | 49:18 | Patrick Twist | (M) Senior | | 12.02 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
|
208 | 1 | 49:55 | 49:34 | Sian Abbott
Ipswich Jaffa Rc
| (F) Senior | Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 12.02 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Ipswich Jaffa Rc |
|
209 | 618 | 49:56 | 49:36 | Steven Paul | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.01 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
|
210 | 881 | 49:59 | 49:46 | Jonathan Woods | (M) Veteran50 | | 12.00 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
|
211 | 788 | 50:00 | 49:15 | Roger Taylor | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.00 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
|
212 | 503 | 50:04 | 49:19 | Libby Makinson | (F) Senior | | 11.98 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
|
213 | 899 | 50:05 | 49:52 | Chris Edwards
Cook Chick Design
| (M) Senior | Cook Chick Design | 11.98 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cook Chick Design |
|
214 | 367 | 50:06 | 49:47 | Andtrew Halstein | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.97 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
|
215 | 648 | 50:15 | 49:52 | Steven Pullen | (M) Senior | | 11.94 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
|
216 | 584 | 50:19 | 49:48 | Charlie Noble | (M) Senior | | 11.92 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
|
217 | 742 | 50:20 | 49:34 | Mark Smith
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (M) Veteran50 | Lowestoft Road Runners | 11.92 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
|
218 | 686 | 50:20 | 50:15 | Daniel Rouse
Rock Estate
| (M) Senior | Rock Estate | 11.92 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
219 | 244 | 50:24 | 49:22 | Jade Dighton | (F) Senior | | 11.90 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
220 | 906 | 50:24 | 49:55 | Charles Ohsten | (M) Senior | | 11.90 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
221 | 518 | 50:26 | 50:08 | Robert Mawson
Framlingham Flyers
| (M) Veteran60 | Framlingham Flyers | 11.90 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Framlingham Flyers |
|
222 | 183 | 50:27 | 49:41 | Ian Cleminson
Bure Valley Harriers
| (M) Veteran50 | Bure Valley Harriers | 11.89 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Bure Valley Harriers |
|
223 | 481 | 50:29 | 50:24 | Chris Knights
Rock Estate
| (M) Veteran40 | Rock Estate | 11.88 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
224 | 273 | 50:33 | 49:52 | Simon Elliott | (M) Senior | | 11.87 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
|
225 | 649 | 50:34 | 49:39 | Sally Sandford
Sudbury Joggers
| (F) Veteran40 | Sudbury Joggers | 11.86 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Sudbury Joggers |
|
226 | 894 | 50:35 | 49:59 | Rachel Young | (F) Senior | | 11.86 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
|
227 | 604 | 50:36 | 50:20 | Nick Overy | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.86 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
|
228 | 844 | 50:37 | 49:58 | Marie Watson | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.85 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
|
229 | 117 | 50:38 | 49:44 | Tom Brown | (M) Senior | | 11.85 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
|
230 | 308 | 50:40 | 49:59 | Luke Flunder | (M) Senior | | 11.84 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
231 | 659 | 50:45 | 50:26 | Adam Reece | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.82 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
232 | 386 | 50:47 | 50:25 | Emma Harwood
Framlingham Flyers
| (F) Veteran40 | Framlingham Flyers | 11.81 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Framlingham Flyers |
|
233 | 65 | 50:48 | 50:22 | Anonymous Participant | (F) Senior | | 11.81 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
234 | 74 | 50:49 | 50:07 | Michelle Bell | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.81 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
235 | 489 | 50:51 | 50:13 | Emma Lee
Capel Cheetahs
| (F) Senior | Capel Cheetahs | 11.80 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Capel Cheetahs |
|
236 | 356 | 50:55 | 50:35 | Johan Grobler | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.78 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
|
237 | 856 | 50:55 | 50:35 | David White | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.78 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
|
238 | 374 | 50:59 | 49:46 | Iain Hammond
Ipswich Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Ipswich Triathlon Club | 11.77 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Ipswich Triathlon Club |
|
239 | 160 | 51:01 | 50:32 | Martyn Chadwick
Adnams
| (M) Senior | Adnams | 11.76 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
|
240 | 760 | 51:07 | 50:32 | Sarah Stacey
"Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club, Framlingham Flyers"
| (F) Veteran40 | "Saxmundham Sports Running & Fi. | 11.74 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
"Saxmundham Sports Running & Fi. |
|
241 | 99 | 51:07 | 50:47 | Naomi Bowditch | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.73 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
|
242 | 554 | 51:09 | 50:43 | Becky Eagling | (F) Senior | | 11.73 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
|
243 | 607 | 51:10 | 50:32 | Matthew Page | (M) Senior | | 11.73 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
|
244 | 210 | 51:11 | 50:29 | Joe Cooper | (M) Senior | | 11.72 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
|
245 | 736 | 51:13 | 50:56 | Aaron Smith | (M) Senior | | 11.71 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
|
246 | 73 | 51:17 | 50:48 | Ewen Bell | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.70 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
|
247 | 817 | 51:22 | 50:57 | Denis Tuttle | (M) Veteran60 | | 11.68 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
|
248 | 158 | 51:24 | 51:13 | Alba Cerenishti | (F) Senior | | 11.67 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
|
249 | 446 | 51:27 | 50:54 | Alice Jennison | (F) Senior | | 11.66 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
|
250 | 362 | 51:34 | 51:14 | Marc Hagland
Stevenage Striders
| (M) Senior | Stevenage Striders | 11.63 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Stevenage Striders |
|