Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
151 | 472 | 47:49 | 47:30 | Sean Kennedy
Woodbridge Shufflers Rc
| (M) Senior | Woodbridge Shufflers Rc | 12.55 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Woodbridge Shufflers Rc |
|
152 | 84 | 47:53 | 47:37 | Bill Besley
Stowmarket Striders Rc
| (M) Veteran40 | Stowmarket Striders Rc | 12.53 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Stowmarket Striders Rc |
|
153 | 81 | 47:55 | 47:38 | Robert Bennett | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.52 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
154 | 118 | 47:58 | 47:34 | Jason Browne
Rock Estate
| (M) Veteran40 | Rock Estate | 12.50 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
155 | 735 | 47:59 | 47:25 | Aaron Smart
LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS
| (M) Senior | LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS | 12.50 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS |
|
156 | 651 | 47:59 | 47:11 | Nicola Ramsey | (F) Senior | | 12.50 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
157 | 516 | 48:03 | 46:59 | Paul Masterson | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.49 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
158 | 409 | 48:10 | 47:52 | Kevin Holley
Run For Your Life
| (M) Veteran50 | Run For Your Life | 12.46 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Run For Your Life |
|
159 | 232 | 48:17 | 47:51 | Jason Day | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.43 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
160 | 587 | 48:18 | 48:02 | Paul Norrey | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.42 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
161 | 204 | 48:18 | 47:58 | Chris Cook | (M) Senior | | 12.42 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
162 | 139 | 48:21 | 48:07 | Philip Caley | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.41 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
163 | 606 | 48:22 | 47:48 | Harrison Page
LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS
| (M) Senior | LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS | 12.40 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS |
|
164 | 43 | 48:22 | 48:04 | Jordan Bailey | (M) Senior | | 12.40 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
165 | 223 | 48:22 | 48:06 | Gareth Davies
Great Yarmouth Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Great Yarmouth Road Runners | 12.40 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
|
166 | 868 | 48:27 | 48:10 | Kaylem Wilkin | (M) Senior | | 12.38 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
167 | 875 | 48:28 | 47:46 | Stewart Wing
Reading Roadrunners
| (M) Senior | Reading Roadrunners | 12.38 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Reading Roadrunners |
|
168 | 4 | 48:31 | 48:22 | Tom Ablett | (M) Senior | | 12.37 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
169 | 131 | 48:33 | 48:21 | Chris Burt | (M) Senior | | 12.36 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
170 | 240 | 48:38 | 48:30 | Richard Dennis | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.34 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
171 | 494 | 48:41 | 48:28 | Elliot Lister-Fell | (M) Senior | | 12.32 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|
172 | 318 | 48:42 | 48:19 | Ian Friday | (M) Senior | | 12.32 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|
173 | 532 | 48:43 | 48:02 | Stephen Melton | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.32 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|
174 | 602 | 48:43 | 47:15 | Karl Osborn | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.31 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|
175 | 300 | 48:50 | 48:32 | Matthew Fitzgerald | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.28 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
176 | 398 | 48:51 | 48:34 | Luke Henry | (M) Senior | | 12.28 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
177 | 722 | 48:53 | 48:48 | Sam Shawe | (M) Senior | | 12.27 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
178 | 178 | 48:53 | 48:36 | Daniel Clarke | (M) Senior | | 12.27 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
179 | 676 | 48:54 | 47:50 | Simon Roberts | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.27 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
180 | 276 | 48:54 | 48:38 | Jack Ellwood | (M) Senior | | 12.27 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
181 | 247 | 48:57 | 48:29 | Thomas Dixon
Ipswich Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Ipswich Triathlon Club | 12.25 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Ipswich Triathlon Club |
|
182 | 667 | 49:02 | 48:55 | Laura Ripman | (F) Senior | | 12.23 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
183 | 123 | 49:05 | 48:52 | Nick Bull | (M) Senior | | 12.22 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
184 | 709 | 49:06 | 47:39 | William Scott | (M) Senior | | 12.22 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
185 | 665 | 49:06 | 47:48 | Nick Richardson | (M) Senior | | 12.22 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
186 | 427 | 49:08 | 48:53 | Catherine Hughes | (F) Senior | | 12.21 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
187 | 507 | 49:08 | 48:53 | Richard March | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.21 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
188 | 878 | 49:11 | 48:48 | Andy Wood
Adnams
| (M) Veteran50 | Adnams | 12.20 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
189 | 555 | 49:13 | 48:52 | Susanna Moore
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
| (F) Senior | NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS | 12.19 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
|
190 | 405 | 49:14 | 48:29 | Greg Hills | (M) Senior | | 12.18 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
191 | 691 | 49:20 | 48:53 | Nick Rutherford | (M) Senior | | 12.16 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
|
192 | 464 | 49:22 | 49:00 | Shaun Kay
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Lowestoft Road Runners | 12.15 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
|
193 | 284 | 49:24 | 48:41 | David Farrow | (M) Senior | | 12.14 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
|
194 | 540 | 49:29 | 49:07 | James Miller
Ulverston Runner Ducks
| (M) Senior | Ulverston Runner Ducks | 12.12 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Ulverston Runner Ducks |
|
195 | 632 | 49:31 | 49:09 | Lee Phillips | (M) Senior | | 12.11 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
|
196 | 674 | 49:33 | 48:36 | James Roberts | (M) Senior | | 12.11 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
|
197 | 63 | 49:36 | 49:00 | Gavin Battle | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.10 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
|
198 | 544 | 49:36 | 49:11 | Ben Mills | (M) Senior | | 12.09 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
|
199 | 852 | 49:36 | 48:55 | Rose Westall
Great Run Local Southwold
| (F) Senior | Great Run Local Southwold | 12.09 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Run Local Southwold |
|
200 | 757 | 49:44 | 49:08 | James Stacey | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.06 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
|