Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
237 | Paul Turner
Cheltenham triathlon club
| (M) 65-69 | Cheltenham triathlon club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Cheltenham triathlon club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
156 | Pete Gray | (M) 35-39 | | Cowman |
|
|
235 | Peter Hayward
Teignbridge Triers
| (M) 60-64 | Teignbridge Triers | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Teignbridge Triers | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
93 | Peter Mcgivern | (M) 45-49 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
162 | Peter Reynolds | (M) 40-44 | | Cowman |
|
|
234 | Peter Staniland
Halesowen Triathlon
| (M) 40-44 | Halesowen Triathlon | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Halesowen Triathlon | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
217 | Peter Tye
Marshall Milton Keynes AC
| (M) 50-54 | Marshall Milton Keynes AC | Stampede |
|
Club | Distance |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC | Stampede |
|
168 | Philip Jakubowski | (M) 40-44 | | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Longhorn Classic |
|
198 | Philip Mardon
Redway Runners
| (M) 40-44 | Redway Runners | Stampede |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | Stampede |
|
202 | Philipp Polonyi | (M) 35-39 | | Stampede |
|
|
35 | Philippa Deane | (F) 45-49 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
73 | Phillip Jenkins
JGSIS
| (M) 40-44 | JGSIS | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
JGSIS | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
251 | Rachel Brown | (F) 25-29 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
44 | Rachel Edwards
Greenlight PT
| (F) 55-59 | Greenlight PT | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlight PT | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
262 | Rachel Twiggy Cameron
Greenlight PT
| (F) 40-44 | Greenlight PT | Stampede |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlight PT | Stampede |
|
114 | Rebecca Price | (F) 30-34 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
31 | Richard Davies
AM Activ race team
| (M) 50-54 | AM Activ race team | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
AM Activ race team | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
32 | Richard Davis
Tri-Force
| (M) 55-59 | Tri-Force | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri-Force | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
43 | Richard Edmonds
Team Runderwear
| (M) 35-39 | Team Runderwear | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Runderwear | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
58 | Richard Gray | (M) 50-54 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
80 | Richard Lawrence | (M) 45-49 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
284 | Robert Olney | (M) 30-34 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
91 | Rodger McCarroll | (M) 70-74 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
155 | Roger Bromiley
NYP Tri
| (M) 45-49 | NYP Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
NYP Tri | Cowman |
|
163 | Ross Taylor | (M) 30-34 | | Cowman |
|
|
165 | Roy Brunning
RAFTRI / TRIBRUN
| (M) 55-59 | RAFTRI / TRIBRUN | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Distance |
RAFTRI / TRIBRUN | Longhorn Classic |
|
| Rupert Warren
Exeter Tri Club
| (M) 50-54 | Exeter Tri Club | Calfman Deferrals |
|
Club | Distance |
Exeter Tri Club | Calfman Deferrals |
|
109 | Sam Plumb
RAF Triathlon
| (M) 25-29 | RAF Triathlon | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
RAF Triathlon | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
206 | Sam Richardson
Greenlight PT
| (M) 30-34 | Greenlight PT | Stampede |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlight PT | Stampede |
|
174 | Samantha Tophill
Team Trident
| (F) 55-59 | Team Trident | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Trident | Longhorn Classic |
|
244 | Sarah Hibble
TRISudbury
| (F) 50-54 | TRISudbury | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
TRISudbury | Cowman |
|
227 | Sarah McDonald
Larkfield AC
| (F) 45-49 | Larkfield AC | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Larkfield AC | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
111 | Sarah Poskitt | (F) 30-34 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
207 | Sean Robertson
Mayhem Fitness
| (M) 50-54 | Mayhem Fitness | Stampede |
|
Club | Distance |
Mayhem Fitness | Stampede |
|
214 | Sean Trimble
Team Oxygen Addict
| (M) 50-54 | Team Oxygen Addict | Stampede |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Oxygen Addict | Stampede |
|
232 | Sebastian Harrison
London Fields Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | London Fields Triathlon Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
London Fields Triathlon Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
133 | Sharon Skidmore
Athlon Cycling Club
| (F) 50-54 | Athlon Cycling Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Athlon Cycling Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
27 | Shelley Childs
Ystwyth Cycling Club
| (M) 45-49 | Ystwyth Cycling Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Ystwyth Cycling Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
181 | Sian Callaghan
Greenlight PT
| (F) 25-29 | Greenlight PT | Stampede |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlight PT | Stampede |
|
| Simon Baker
Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Chichester Westgate Triathlon C. | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Chichester Westgate Triathlon C. | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
18 | Simon Buswell | (M) 45-49 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
29 | Simon d'Albertanson
Royal Navy Triathlon
| (M) 50-54 | Royal Navy Triathlon | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Royal Navy Triathlon | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
76 | Simon King
Bedford Harriers
| (M) 60-64 | Bedford Harriers | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Bedford Harriers | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
245 | Simon Smith
Thetford Athletic Club
| (M) 45-49 | Thetford Athletic Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Thetford Athletic Club | Cowman |
|
25 | Sonya Chapman
Coventry Triathletes
| (F) 35-39 | Coventry Triathletes | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Coventry Triathletes | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
20 | Stacey Calvert
Lion Strong
| (F) 40-44 | Lion Strong | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Lion Strong | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
112 | Stephanie Potter | (F) 35-39 | | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
3 | Steve Almond
LBT
| (M) 55-59 | LBT | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
LBT | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
60 | Steve Grout
Epsom Triathlon Club
| (M) 55-59 | Epsom Triathlon Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
Epsom Triathlon Club | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
90 | Steve Martin
enDuRo team
| (M) 45-49 | enDuRo team | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|
Club | Distance |
enDuRo team | Calfman (Age-Group Qualifier) |
|